skin adv

Serie B - Girone E



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
27/02/2021
ORE : 16:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
-
CIOLI ARICCIA
JASNAGORA
-
EUR MASSIMO
REAL CIAMPINO ACADEMY
-
REAL FABRICA
HISTORY ROMA 3Z
-
SPORTING HORNETS
VELLETRI
-
UNITED POMEZIA




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
22 2.0 11 7 1 3 53 33 20
22 2.0 11 6 4 1 41 28 13
20 1.7 12 6 2 4 54 41 13
20 2.0 10 5 5 0 29 20 9
17 1.5 11 5 2 4 45 44 1
16 1.8 9 5 1 3 38 30 8
15 1.7 9 5 0 4 45 44 1
14 1.6 9 4 2 3 32 31 1
14 1.3 11 4 2 5 37 46 -9
4 0.4 10 1 1 8 26 41 -15
4 0.4 9 1 1 7 26 44 -18
4 0.4 10 1 1 8 22 46 -24

Promossa in Serie A2
   
Playoff
   
Playout
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
20 Cristian Peroni CIOLI ARICCIA
16 Daniele Zullo FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
14 Jacopo Santomassimo REAL FABRICA
14 Lucas Ferreira Vizonan CIOLI ARICCIA
12 Besmir Kaci VELLETRI
12 Danilo Martinozzi REAL FABRICA
12 Edoardo Racanicchi REAL FABRICA
11 Jacopo Giubilei HISTORY ROMA 3Z
11 Vinicius Bacaro EUR MASSIMO
9 Francesco Baiocco REAL CIAMPINO ACADEMY
8 Alessandro Armenia UNITED POMEZIA
8 Alessio Sinibaldi FORTE COLLEFERRO
8 Luca Ruggiu JASNAGORA
8 Rafael Cristiano De Souza Rafinha MEDITERRANEA CAGLIARI
8 Simone De Simoni UNITED POMEZIA
7 Emiliano Ceniccola UNITED POMEZIA
7 Gianluca Ferretti REAL CIAMPINO ACADEMY
7 Matteo Arrais MEDITERRANEA CAGLIARI
7 Maurizio Cerchiari HISTORY ROMA 3Z
7 Rafael Dornelles Papù FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
7 Simone Proja VELLETRI
6 Darius Djelveh FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
6 Federico Armellini SPORTING HORNETS
6 Luca De Cicco UNITED POMEZIA
5 Alberto Messina HISTORY ROMA 3Z
5 Andrea Cedroni VELLETRI
5 Daniele Marino CIOLI ARICCIA
5 Enzo De Vincenzo SPORTING HORNETS
5 Lorenzo Dal Lago EUR MASSIMO
5 Lorenzo Forte FORTE COLLEFERRO
5 Maicol Montagna VELLETRI
5 Nicolò Ramazio SPORTING HORNETS
5 Tiziano Merlonghi EUR MASSIMO
5 Walter Potrich FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
4 Emanuele Stoccada SPORTING HORNETS
4 Etchyvery Dalla Valle FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
4 Filippo Piaz JASNAGORA
4 Francesco Fantini EUR MASSIMO
4 Giuseppe Curcio EUR MASSIMO
4 Leonardo Bongianni VELLETRI
4 Marco Spanu JASNAGORA
4 Roberto Filipponi SPORTING HORNETS
4 Stefano Felici FORTE COLLEFERRO
4 Victor Muraca Butturini CIOLI ARICCIA
4 Wiliam Viglietta FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
3 Alessio Lemma REAL CIAMPINO ACADEMY
3 Andrea Scarabotti REAL CIAMPINO ACADEMY
3 Dario Filipponi HISTORY ROMA 3Z
3 Filippo Acchioni VELLETRI
3 Filippo Fois MEDITERRANEA CAGLIARI
3 Gianmarco Paolini UNITED POMEZIA
3 Giovani Pagnussatt FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
3 Leonardo Dominici REAL CIAMPINO ACADEMY
3 Manuele Codispoti REAL CIAMPINO ACADEMY
3 Riccardo Ciciotti HISTORY ROMA 3Z
3 Riccardo Pezzin SPORTING HORNETS
3 Richard Rozzi UNITED POMEZIA
3 Simone Mrak UNITED POMEZIA
3 Tiziano Bartolucci REAL FABRICA
3 Tiziano Biasini HISTORY ROMA 3Z
2 Adriano De Camillis REAL FABRICA
2 Alessio Pulvirenti UNITED POMEZIA
2 Andrea Cioli CIOLI ARICCIA
2 Davide Di Tata HISTORY ROMA 3Z
2 Edoardo Savi UNITED POMEZIA
2 Ervin Kola CIOLI ARICCIA
2 Fabio Carlettino HISTORY ROMA 3Z
2 Federico Favale FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
2 Filippo Quagliarini CIOLI ARICCIA
2 Gian Marco Saddi JASNAGORA
2 Graziano Gioia EUR MASSIMO
2 Manuel Perra JASNAGORA
2 Marco Chiomenti FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
2 Mario Contini JASNAGORA
2 Niccolò Riccitelli EUR MASSIMO
2 Niccolò Sciarra REAL CIAMPINO ACADEMY
2 Pierluigi Cogotti JASNAGORA
2 Simone Casu MEDITERRANEA CAGLIARI
2 Simone Tronci MEDITERRANEA CAGLIARI
2 Stefano Forte FORTE COLLEFERRO
2 Vesko Konov UNITED POMEZIA
1 Adriano Nunes Lorenzoni FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Alessandro Costa JASNAGORA
1 Alessio Peroni CIOLI ARICCIA
1 Amerigo Mattozzi VELLETRI
1 Andrea Musilli FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Andrea Ruffini HISTORY ROMA 3Z
1 Andy Castro Fernandez EUR MASSIMO
1 Arnaldo Barricelli EUR MASSIMO
1 Daniel Gizzi REAL FABRICA
1 Daniel Popa CIOLI ARICCIA
1 Edoardo Pacioni FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Emanuele Petrucci EUR MASSIMO
1 Federico Fabozzi EUR MASSIMO
1 Federico Mosca REAL CIAMPINO ACADEMY
1 Francesco Gattarelli SPORTING HORNETS
1 Francesco Zegretti FORTE COLLEFERRO
1 Gianmarco Ferraro MEDITERRANEA CAGLIARI
1 Heder Rufine MEDITERRANEA CAGLIARI
1 Jacopo Raubo CIOLI ARICCIA
1 Leo Giasson UNITED POMEZIA
1 Lorenzo Lai MEDITERRANEA CAGLIARI
1 Luca Ciafrei FORTE COLLEFERRO
1 Manuel Cavalieri FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Mirko Carioti UNITED POMEZIA
1 Mirko Medici SPORTING HORNETS
1 Nicola Piccoi MEDITERRANEA CAGLIARI
1 Roberto Boi JASNAGORA
1 Roberto Cioli CIOLI ARICCIA
1 Roberto Zaccardi HISTORY ROMA 3Z
1 Stefano Tranquilli REAL FABRICA
1 Tomas Gabella FORTE COLLEFERRO
1 Valerio Bernardini REAL CIAMPINO ACADEMY