skin adv

Serie B - Girone E



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
12/12/2020
ORE : 15:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
8 - 3
REAL FABRICA
HISTORY ROMA 3Z
4 - 3
EUR MASSIMO
JASNAGORA
1 - 4
VELLETRI
REAL CIAMPINO ACADEMY
5 - 2
FORTE COLLEFERRO
ORE : 16:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
CIOLI ARICCIA
7 - 2
MEDITERRANEA CAGLIARI




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
20 1.8 11 6 2 3 52 38 14
19 1.9 10 6 1 3 50 31 19
19 1.9 10 5 4 1 38 27 11
17 1.9 9 4 5 0 26 20 6
16 2.0 8 5 1 2 33 21 12
14 1.8 8 4 2 2 31 28 3
14 1.4 10 4 2 4 38 41 -3
12 1.5 8 4 0 4 36 39 -3
11 1.1 10 3 2 5 34 44 -10
4 0.5 8 1 1 6 23 37 -14
4 0.4 9 1 1 7 24 38 -14
4 0.4 9 1 1 7 22 43 -21

Promossa in Serie A2
   
Playoff
   
Playout
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
18 Cristian Peroni CIOLI ARICCIA
15 Daniele Zullo FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
14 Lucas Ferreira Vizonan CIOLI ARICCIA
11 Jacopo Giubilei HISTORY ROMA 3Z
11 Jacopo Santomassimo REAL FABRICA
11 Vinicius Bacaro EUR MASSIMO
10 Besmir Kaci VELLETRI
9 Danilo Martinozzi REAL FABRICA
9 Edoardo Racanicchi REAL FABRICA
8 Alessandro Armenia UNITED POMEZIA
8 Alessio Sinibaldi FORTE COLLEFERRO
8 Francesco Baiocco REAL CIAMPINO ACADEMY
8 Luca Ruggiu JASNAGORA
7 Gianluca Ferretti REAL CIAMPINO ACADEMY
7 Rafael Cristiano De Souza Rafinha MEDITERRANEA CAGLIARI
7 Rafael Dornelles Papù FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
7 Simone Proja VELLETRI
6 Darius Djelveh FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
6 Emiliano Ceniccola UNITED POMEZIA
6 Federico Armellini SPORTING HORNETS
6 Luca De Cicco UNITED POMEZIA
6 Matteo Arrais MEDITERRANEA CAGLIARI
6 Maurizio Cerchiari HISTORY ROMA 3Z
5 Andrea Cedroni VELLETRI
5 Daniele Marino CIOLI ARICCIA
5 Lorenzo Forte FORTE COLLEFERRO
5 Simone De Simoni UNITED POMEZIA
5 Tiziano Merlonghi EUR MASSIMO
4 Alberto Messina HISTORY ROMA 3Z
4 Emanuele Stoccada SPORTING HORNETS
4 Enzo De Vincenzo SPORTING HORNETS
4 Etchyvery Dalla Valle FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
4 Francesco Fantini EUR MASSIMO
4 Giuseppe Curcio EUR MASSIMO
4 Leonardo Bongianni VELLETRI
4 Maicol Montagna VELLETRI
4 Nicolò Ramazio SPORTING HORNETS
4 Roberto Filipponi SPORTING HORNETS
4 Stefano Felici FORTE COLLEFERRO
4 Victor Muraca Butturini CIOLI ARICCIA
4 Wiliam Viglietta FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
3 Alessio Lemma REAL CIAMPINO ACADEMY
3 Andrea Scarabotti REAL CIAMPINO ACADEMY
3 Dario Filipponi HISTORY ROMA 3Z
3 Filippo Acchioni VELLETRI
3 Filippo Fois MEDITERRANEA CAGLIARI
3 Filippo Piaz JASNAGORA
3 Gianmarco Paolini UNITED POMEZIA
3 Giovani Pagnussatt FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
3 Leonardo Dominici REAL CIAMPINO ACADEMY
3 Lorenzo Dal Lago EUR MASSIMO
3 Manuele Codispoti REAL CIAMPINO ACADEMY
3 Marco Spanu JASNAGORA
3 Riccardo Pezzin SPORTING HORNETS
3 Simone Mrak UNITED POMEZIA
3 Tiziano Bartolucci REAL FABRICA
3 Tiziano Biasini HISTORY ROMA 3Z
3 Walter Potrich FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
2 Adriano De Camillis REAL FABRICA
2 Alessio Pulvirenti UNITED POMEZIA
2 Andrea Cioli CIOLI ARICCIA
2 Davide Di Tata HISTORY ROMA 3Z
2 Ervin Kola CIOLI ARICCIA
2 Fabio Carlettino HISTORY ROMA 3Z
2 Federico Favale FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
2 Filippo Quagliarini CIOLI ARICCIA
2 Gian Marco Saddi JASNAGORA
2 Graziano Gioia EUR MASSIMO
2 Manuel Perra JASNAGORA
2 Marco Chiomenti FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
2 Mario Contini JASNAGORA
2 Niccolò Sciarra REAL CIAMPINO ACADEMY
2 Pierluigi Cogotti JASNAGORA
2 Riccardo Ciciotti HISTORY ROMA 3Z
2 Richard Rozzi UNITED POMEZIA
2 Simone Tronci MEDITERRANEA CAGLIARI
2 Stefano Forte FORTE COLLEFERRO
2 Vesko Konov UNITED POMEZIA
1 Adriano Nunes Lorenzoni FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Alessandro Costa JASNAGORA
1 Alessio Peroni CIOLI ARICCIA
1 Amerigo Mattozzi VELLETRI
1 Andrea Musilli FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Andrea Ruffini HISTORY ROMA 3Z
1 Andy Castro Fernandez EUR MASSIMO
1 Arnaldo Barricelli EUR MASSIMO
1 Daniel Gizzi REAL FABRICA
1 Daniel Popa CIOLI ARICCIA
1 Edoardo Pacioni FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Edoardo Savi UNITED POMEZIA
1 Federico Fabozzi EUR MASSIMO
1 Federico Mosca REAL CIAMPINO ACADEMY
1 Francesco Zegretti FORTE COLLEFERRO
1 Gianmarco Ferraro MEDITERRANEA CAGLIARI
1 Heder Rufine MEDITERRANEA CAGLIARI
1 Jacopo Raubo CIOLI ARICCIA
1 Lorenzo Lai MEDITERRANEA CAGLIARI
1 Luca Ciafrei FORTE COLLEFERRO
1 Manuel Cavalieri FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Mirko Medici SPORTING HORNETS
1 Niccolò Riccitelli EUR MASSIMO
1 Nicola Piccoi MEDITERRANEA CAGLIARI
1 Roberto Boi JASNAGORA
1 Roberto Cioli CIOLI ARICCIA
1 Roberto Zaccardi HISTORY ROMA 3Z
1 Simone Casu MEDITERRANEA CAGLIARI
1 Stefano Tranquilli REAL FABRICA
1 Tomas Gabella FORTE COLLEFERRO
1 Valerio Bernardini REAL CIAMPINO ACADEMY