skin adv

Serie B - Girone E



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
05/12/2020
ORE : 15:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
6 - 3
SPORTING HORNETS
HISTORY ROMA 3Z
3 - 2
MEDITERRANEA CAGLIARI
JASNAGORA
1 - 4
UNITED POMEZIA
ORE : 19:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
REAL CIAMPINO ACADEMY
1 - 4
EUR MASSIMO
Rinviate 05/12/2020
VELLETRI
-
FORTE COLLEFERRO




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
34 2.1 16 11 1 4 79 48 31
32 1.9 17 10 2 5 76 55 21
32 1.9 17 10 2 5 78 65 13
31 1.9 16 10 1 5 65 43 22
30 1.9 16 8 6 2 47 38 9
28 1.9 15 8 4 3 56 48 8
23 1.4 16 7 2 7 81 81 0
18 1.1 16 5 3 8 55 73 -18
16 0.9 17 4 4 9 51 65 -14
12 0.7 17 3 3 11 46 61 -15
9 0.6 15 2 3 10 43 67 -24
7 0.5 14 2 1 11 31 64 -33

Promossa in Serie A2
   
Playoff
   
Playout
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
27 Cristian Peroni CIOLI ARICCIA
23 Edoardo Racanicchi REAL FABRICA
22 Danilo Martinozzi REAL FABRICA
21 Jacopo Santomassimo REAL FABRICA
20 Daniele Zullo FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
19 Lucas Ferreira Vizonan CIOLI ARICCIA
19 Vinicius Bacaro EUR MASSIMO
17 Besmir Kaci VELLETRI
12 Jacopo Giubilei HISTORY ROMA 3Z
12 Luca Ruggiu JASNAGORA
12 Matteo Arrais MEDITERRANEA CAGLIARI
12 Maurizio Cerchiari HISTORY ROMA 3Z
12 Rafael Cristiano De Souza Rafinha MEDITERRANEA CAGLIARI
12 Rafael Dornelles Papù FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
12 Simone De Simoni UNITED POMEZIA
11 Francesco Baiocco REAL CIAMPINO ACADEMY
11 Gianluca Ferretti REAL CIAMPINO ACADEMY
10 Emiliano Ceniccola UNITED POMEZIA
10 Victor Muraca Butturini CIOLI ARICCIA
9 Alberto Messina HISTORY ROMA 3Z
9 Alessio Sinibaldi FORTE COLLEFERRO
9 Darius Djelveh FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
9 Emanuele Stoccada SPORTING HORNETS
9 Gianmarco Paolini UNITED POMEZIA
9 Luca De Cicco UNITED POMEZIA
9 Nicolò Ramazio SPORTING HORNETS
9 Simone Proja VELLETRI
9 Tiziano Merlonghi EUR MASSIMO
8 Alessandro Armenia UNITED POMEZIA
8 Andrea Cedroni VELLETRI
8 Manuele Codispoti REAL CIAMPINO ACADEMY
8 Stefano Felici FORTE COLLEFERRO
7 Cleverson Signori FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
7 Federico Armellini SPORTING HORNETS
7 Francesco Fantini EUR MASSIMO
7 Lorenzo Dal Lago EUR MASSIMO
6 Enzo De Vincenzo SPORTING HORNETS
6 Gian Marco Saddi JASNAGORA
6 Leo Giasson UNITED POMEZIA
6 Leonardo Dominici REAL CIAMPINO ACADEMY
6 Lorenzo Forte FORTE COLLEFERRO
6 Maicol Montagna VELLETRI
6 Roberto Filipponi SPORTING HORNETS
6 Simone Mrak UNITED POMEZIA
5 Daniele Marino CIOLI ARICCIA
5 Giovani Pagnussatt FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
5 Marco Spanu JASNAGORA
5 Tiziano Bartolucci REAL FABRICA
5 Walter Potrich FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
4 Alessio Lemma REAL CIAMPINO ACADEMY
4 Davide Stentella REAL FABRICA
4 Edoardo Saccaro VELLETRI
4 Etchyvery Dalla Valle FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
4 Filippo Fois MEDITERRANEA CAGLIARI
4 Filippo Piaz JASNAGORA
4 Giuseppe Curcio EUR MASSIMO
4 Graziano Gioia EUR MASSIMO
4 Leonardo Bongianni VELLETRI
4 Tiziano Biasini HISTORY ROMA 3Z
4 Wiliam Viglietta FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
3 Andrea Cioli CIOLI ARICCIA
3 Andrea Scarabotti REAL CIAMPINO ACADEMY
3 Dario Filipponi HISTORY ROMA 3Z
3 Davide Di Tata HISTORY ROMA 3Z
3 Edoardo Savi UNITED POMEZIA
3 Emanuele Petrucci EUR MASSIMO
3 Fabio Carlettino HISTORY ROMA 3Z
3 Federico Favale FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
3 Filippo Acchioni VELLETRI
3 Filippo Quagliarini CIOLI ARICCIA
3 Joao Avila Faria Fred FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
3 Lorenzo Troiano SPORTING HORNETS
3 Pierluigi Cogotti JASNAGORA
3 Riccardo Ciciotti HISTORY ROMA 3Z
3 Riccardo Pezzin SPORTING HORNETS
3 Richard Rozzi UNITED POMEZIA
2 Adriano De Camillis REAL FABRICA
2 Alessio Peroni CIOLI ARICCIA
2 Alessio Pulvirenti UNITED POMEZIA
2 Andy Castro Fernandez EUR MASSIMO
2 Arnaldo Barricelli EUR MASSIMO
2 Daniele Porru MEDITERRANEA CAGLIARI
2 Ervin Kola CIOLI ARICCIA
2 Fabio Follo REAL CIAMPINO ACADEMY
2 Francesco Gattarelli SPORTING HORNETS
2 Giuseppe Galante UNITED POMEZIA
2 Heder Rufine MEDITERRANEA CAGLIARI
2 Josè Mello Zé Renato MEDITERRANEA CAGLIARI
2 Manolo Montagna VELLETRI
2 Manuel Perra JASNAGORA
2 Marco Chiomenti FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
2 Mario Contini JASNAGORA
2 Michael Filippini UNITED POMEZIA
2 Mirko Carioti UNITED POMEZIA
2 Mirko Medici SPORTING HORNETS
2 Niccolò Riccitelli EUR MASSIMO
2 Niccolò Sciarra REAL CIAMPINO ACADEMY
2 Roberto Cioli CIOLI ARICCIA
2 Simone Casu MEDITERRANEA CAGLIARI
2 Simone Tronci MEDITERRANEA CAGLIARI
2 Stefano Forte FORTE COLLEFERRO
2 Tomas Gabella FORTE COLLEFERRO
2 Valerio Bernardini REAL CIAMPINO ACADEMY
2 Valerio Galli FORTE COLLEFERRO
2 Vesko Konov UNITED POMEZIA
1 Adriano Nunes Lorenzoni FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Alessandro Costa JASNAGORA
1 Amerigo Mattozzi VELLETRI
1 Andrea Aramu MEDITERRANEA CAGLIARI
1 Andrea Dulcis JASNAGORA
1 Andrea Musilli FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Andrea Ruffini HISTORY ROMA 3Z
1 Daniel Gizzi REAL FABRICA
1 Daniel Popa CIOLI ARICCIA
1 Edoardo Pacioni FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Federico Fabozzi EUR MASSIMO
1 Federico Mosca REAL CIAMPINO ACADEMY
1 Francesco Zegretti FORTE COLLEFERRO
1 Gabriele Silvestrini VELLETRI
1 Giacomo Ruzzu JASNAGORA
1 Gianmarco Ferraro MEDITERRANEA CAGLIARI
1 Giuseppe Mentasti FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Jacopo Raubo CIOLI ARICCIA
1 Lorenzo Lai MEDITERRANEA CAGLIARI
1 Lorenzo Rocchi EUR MASSIMO
1 Luca Ciafrei FORTE COLLEFERRO
1 Luca Ciciotti HISTORY ROMA 3Z
1 Manuel Cavalieri FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Massimo Nunzi REAL FABRICA
1 Matteo Ennas JASNAGORA
1 Michael Stefanelli REAL FABRICA
1 Niccolò Locchi EUR MASSIMO
1 Nicola Piccoi MEDITERRANEA CAGLIARI
1 Richard Sanchez UNITED POMEZIA
1 Roberto Boi JASNAGORA
1 Roberto Etzi JASNAGORA
1 Roberto Zaccardi HISTORY ROMA 3Z
1 Simone Eleuteri REAL CIAMPINO ACADEMY
1 Stefano Tranquilli REAL FABRICA
1 Stefano Versace MEDITERRANEA CAGLIARI
1 Valerio Barigelli EUR MASSIMO
1 Vinicius De Oliveira UNITED POMEZIA