skin adv

Giovanili - Under 17 Elite



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
11/01/2020
ORE : 18:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
VALLERANO
15 - 2
GENZANO
S.S. LAZIO
17 - 0
CORTINA S.C.
CYBERTEL ANIENE
-
FORTE COLLEFERRO
HISTORY ROMA 3Z
5 - 3
FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
4 - 4
LYNX LATINA
FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
3 - 7
ROMA CALCIO A 5
CIOLI FEROS
6 - 0
SPORTING EUR




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
38 2.4 16 12 2 2 79 26 53
38 2.5 15 12 2 1 73 38 35
37 2.3 16 12 1 3 108 30 78
33 2.1 16 11 0 5 74 44 30
31 1.9 16 10 1 5 80 39 41
29 1.8 16 9 2 5 78 44 34
27 1.7 16 8 3 5 66 52 14
24 1.5 16 7 3 6 63 61 2
20 1.3 16 6 2 8 51 52 -1
19 1.2 16 6 1 9 49 82 -33
15 0.9 16 5 0 11 43 93 -50
8 0.5 16 2 2 12 26 75 -49
3 0.2 15 1 0 14 23 85 -62
1 0.1 16 0 1 15 23 115 -92

Playoff
   
Playout
   
Retrocessa in Fascia B
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
35 Niccolò Zandri S.S. LAZIO
28 Daniel Popa CIOLI FEROS
25 Flavio Falasca HISTORY ROMA 3Z
23 Alessio Nicolai FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
20 Lorenzo Kullani CYBERTEL ANIENE
17 Alessio Esposito FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
17 Alessio Richichi LYNX LATINA
17 Angelo Anticoli SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
15 Alessio Guerini S.S. LAZIO
14 Tiziano Faziani CYBERTEL ANIENE
13 Emanuele Capobianco ROMA CALCIO A 5
12 Marco Benvenga HISTORY ROMA 3Z
12 Tommaso Sciarra FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
11 Giacomo Sonnino SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
11 Mattia Scurati S.S. LAZIO
11 Samuel Silveri FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
11 Simone Massa VALLERANO
10 Dennis Bondila FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
10 Edoardo Marco Angelini SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
10 Leonardo Iannucci CIOLI FEROS
10 Valerio Gasperini FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
9 Alessandro Mazzenga CYBERTEL ANIENE
9 Davide Di Stefano HISTORY ROMA 3Z
9 Gianmarco Persichino LYNX LATINA
9 Giuseppe Lavrendi ROMA CALCIO A 5
9 Meir Moscati SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
9 Mirko Zaccagnini CIOLI FEROS
9 Valerio Galli FORTE COLLEFERRO
8 Alessio Rumori FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
8 Andrea Pannozzo LYNX LATINA
8 Davide Panci CYBERTEL ANIENE
8 Flavio Carzedda SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
8 Giacomo Aversa CIOLI FEROS
8 Gianluca Valenzi HISTORY ROMA 3Z
8 Lorenzo Conti CYBERTEL ANIENE
8 Michele Giangregorio S.S. LAZIO
7 Danilo Covotta S.S. LAZIO
7 Marco Gatti VALLERANO
7 Matteo Coppola CIOLI FEROS
7 Matteo De Dominicis FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
7 Niccolò Angelini SPORTING EUR
7 Yuri Iozzi S.S. LAZIO
6 Giacomo Montanaro ROMA CALCIO A 5
6 Giacomo Romagnoli LYNX LATINA
6 Tommaso De Luca VALLERANO
5 Alessandro De Santis GENZANO
5 Alessio Cugini S.S. LAZIO
5 Alessio Properzi SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
5 Alexandru Andrei Tepes FORTE COLLEFERRO
5 Andrea Di Michele S.S. LAZIO
5 Davide Cesaroni CIOLI FEROS
5 Diego Tamburo FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
5 Filippo Sacconi GENZANO
5 Ivan Valentini CORTINA S.C.
5 Leonardo Gabriele ROMA CALCIO A 5
5 Matteo De Stefani S.S. LAZIO
5 Pierluigi Di Perna LYNX LATINA
5 Riccardo Marcucci SPORTING EUR
4 Edoardo Violanti CIOLI FEROS
4 Gabriele Carnicelli VALLERANO
4 Gioele Fraioli CYBERTEL ANIENE
4 Iacopo Salvadori SPORTING EUR
4 Manuele Colacino ROMA CALCIO A 5
4 Matteo DaFre CORTINA S.C.
3 Alessandro Bonetti CIOLI FEROS
3 Alessio Gega GENZANO
3 Andrea Valderetti VALLERANO
3 Edoardo De Santis S.S. LAZIO
3 Gianluca Campolo ROMA CALCIO A 5
3 Gianluca Serratore CYBERTEL ANIENE
3 Luca Ferrigno CYBERTEL ANIENE
3 Matei Ungureanu FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
3 Mattia Pastorello S.S. LAZIO
3 Nicolò Roccia GENZANO
3 Samuel Piazza SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
3 Samuele Sabene FORTE COLLEFERRO
2 Andrea Saccomanno FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
2 Cosimo Raimondo FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
2 Edoardo Lupi GENZANO
2 Federico Mondella CYBERTEL ANIENE
2 Flavio Napoli SPORTING EUR
2 Francesco Noro FORTE COLLEFERRO
2 Gabriele Renzi GENZANO
2 Leonardo Riccia CIOLI FEROS
2 Luca Cinti S.S. LAZIO
2 Marco Blasi FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
2 Marco Stefanelli LYNX LATINA
2 Mattia Furlanetto SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
2 Samuele Minniti VALLERANO
2 Santiago Brassesco ROMA CALCIO A 5
2 Simone Pedetti HISTORY ROMA 3Z
2 Tommaso Billiani HISTORY ROMA 3Z
2 Valerio Vendittelli HISTORY ROMA 3Z
1 Alessandro Putortì SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
1 Alessandro Zitola FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Alessio Vaccaro ROMA CALCIO A 5
1 Andrea Sanchez S.S. LAZIO
1 Cristian Vecchiarelli ROMA CALCIO A 5
1 Damiano Paolicelli CORTINA S.C.
1 Daniele Fenea CIOLI FEROS
1 Daniele Navangioni FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
1 Emanuele Spelta FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
1 Emilio Magistretti FORTE COLLEFERRO
1 Fabio Quagliano CORTINA S.C.
1 Federico Martinelli FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Federico Ruggiero CIOLI FEROS
1 Francesco Andracchio VALLERANO
1 Francesco D Ercole FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Gabriele Di Modugno VALLERANO
1 Gabriele Proscio FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Graziano Graziani SPORTING EUR
1 Ilyass Soufyane FORTE COLLEFERRO
1 Marco De Angelis HISTORY ROMA 3Z
1 Marco Santarelli HISTORY ROMA 3Z
1 Nicholas Mengazziol LYNX LATINA
1 Nicolò De Persio CYBERTEL ANIENE
1 Stefano Mercurio De Santis LYNX LATINA