skin adv

Giovanili - Under 19 - Girone C



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
13/12/2019
ORE : 18:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
CT EUR MASSIMO
8 - 5
TORRINO VILLAGE
FIORIDA PORTUENSE
1 - 9
ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
JEM S SOCCER ACADEMY
6 - 3
LA PISANA
LADISLAO
1 - 3
REAL FABRICA
REAL PALOMBARA
5 - 11
BLUE GREEN




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
35 2.5 14 11 2 1 84 23 61
32 2.5 13 10 2 1 89 35 54
27 1.9 14 9 0 5 78 65 13
24 1.8 13 8 0 5 54 40 14
23 1.8 13 7 2 4 72 37 35
23 1.8 13 7 2 4 59 43 16
20 1.4 14 6 2 6 55 44 11
14 1.1 13 4 2 7 44 63 -19
14 1.0 14 4 2 8 38 60 -22
12 0.9 14 4 0 10 37 65 -28
10 0.7 14 3 1 10 32 94 -62
1 0.1 13 0 1 12 32 105 -73

Promossa in Élite
   
Playoff
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
30 Matteo Bottazzo BLUE GREEN
29 Alessandro Chimenti ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
17 Alessandro Celeste CMC
16 Edoardo Forlani CT EUR MASSIMO
16 Matteo Stancati ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
16 Tommaso Candreva CT EUR MASSIMO
15 Alessandro Troisi CMC
15 Pierfrancesco Sappa CMC
14 Mattia Visonà VALENTIA
12 Alessandro Cassanelli LADISLAO
11 Alessio Stanica BLUE GREEN
10 Gabriele Barilaro BLUE GREEN
10 Simone Grugni JEM S SOCCER ACADEMY
10 Tommaso Lepre CT EUR MASSIMO
9 Filippo Candreva CT EUR MASSIMO
8 Alessio Piccinelli VALENTIA
8 Francesco Marcone CT EUR MASSIMO
8 Gabriele Cirulli ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
8 Simone Ventucci ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
7 Federico Scarascia REAL FABRICA
7 Francesco Proietti CT EUR MASSIMO
7 Guglielmo Vallifuoco CMC
7 Ludovico Trani VALENTIA
7 Manfredi De Fazio ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
7 Mirko D Orazio REAL FABRICA
7 Nicolò Braccini JEM S SOCCER ACADEMY
7 Simone Bartocci ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
7 Valerio Battaglia BLUE GREEN
6 Daniele Cesarini LADISLAO
6 Diego Regini JEM S SOCCER ACADEMY
6 Giulio Donferri CT EUR MASSIMO
6 Giulio Turchetti JEM S SOCCER ACADEMY
6 Lorenzo Recchi ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
6 Mario Antonacci TORRINO VILLAGE
6 Matteo Zitarelli LA PISANA
6 Niccolò Riccitelli CT EUR MASSIMO
6 Nicolò Valterini BLUE GREEN
6 Roberto Alessandri CMC
5 Alessandro De Luca LA PISANA
5 Andrea Forti REAL FABRICA
5 Emanuele Meucci REAL PALOMBARA
5 Emanuele Pesa VALENTIA
5 Francesco Consalvi FIORIDA PORTUENSE
5 Riccardo Tranquilli REAL FABRICA
5 Stefano Gullà VALENTIA
5 Valerio Mezzanotte REAL PALOMBARA
4 Alessandro Ferraro VALENTIA
4 Antonio Barrile LA PISANA
4 Damiano Tredicine TORRINO VILLAGE
4 Luca Carrella LA PISANA
4 Luca Dennert CMC
4 Marco Giorgetti REAL FABRICA
4 Tiziano Nieddu REAL FABRICA
3 Andrea Piccinelli VALENTIA
3 Bogdan Tututianu LADISLAO
3 Claudio Salomone BLUE GREEN
3 Davide Modanesi TORRINO VILLAGE
3 Edoardo Montagnani REAL PALOMBARA
3 Edoardo Odorisio TORRINO VILLAGE
3 Emanuele Ribelli REAL FABRICA
3 Enrico Maria Forlani CT EUR MASSIMO
3 Francesco Sorice CMC
3 Francesco Zimmaro CT EUR MASSIMO
3 Gabriel Colangeli LA PISANA
3 Jacopo Lanzillo LADISLAO
3 Lorenzo Cecchini LADISLAO
3 Marcin Faiola TORRINO VILLAGE
3 Matteo Porto CMC
3 Pierpaolo Procacci REAL FABRICA
3 Riccardo Caruso LADISLAO
3 Simone Recchia ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
2 Cristian Di Giuseppe VALENTIA
2 Daniele Giove REAL FABRICA
2 Davide Di Porto FIORIDA PORTUENSE
2 Fabio Basile CMC
2 Francesco Luzzi CMC
2 Gioele Piunti REAL FABRICA
2 Giovanni Vellone BLUE GREEN
2 Jacopo Lapo Giannini JEM S SOCCER ACADEMY
2 Luca Scuro JEM S SOCCER ACADEMY
2 Marco Stella JEM S SOCCER ACADEMY
2 Matteo Palmieri REAL PALOMBARA
2 Michele Sellistri REAL FABRICA
2 Valerio Pesci CT EUR MASSIMO
1 Aleks Nipolli BLUE GREEN
1 Alessandro Bettoni JEM S SOCCER ACADEMY
1 Alessandro Ciaschi LA PISANA
1 Alessandro Natalucci LA PISANA
1 Alexander Franceschi VALENTIA
1 Amin Ialungo VALENTIA
1 Andrea Bucchi LADISLAO
1 Cristian Mercurio BLUE GREEN
1 Daniele Palermi REAL PALOMBARA
1 Daniele Valentini REAL FABRICA
1 Enrico Allievi FIORIDA PORTUENSE
1 Federico Della Ragione JEM S SOCCER ACADEMY
1 Filippo Poggi TORRINO VILLAGE
1 Flavio Campanile JEM S SOCCER ACADEMY
1 Flavio Quaglini REAL PALOMBARA
1 Giacomo Fresch JEM S SOCCER ACADEMY
1 Gianmarco Donati REAL PALOMBARA
1 Giuseppe Giovanale REAL FABRICA
1 Ivan Bellanti FIORIDA PORTUENSE
1 Jacopo Serpente CMC
1 Kevin Efatoski Rodriguez VALENTIA
1 Leonardo Ippoliti REAL PALOMBARA
1 Leonardo Morea TORRINO VILLAGE
1 Leonardo Naritelli LADISLAO
1 Lorenzo Mele CMC
1 Luca Pirrocco CT EUR MASSIMO
1 Luca Tarricone CT EUR MASSIMO
1 Matteo Barrile LA PISANA
1 Matteo Gargiulo VALENTIA
1 Mirko Neri BLUE GREEN
1 Riccardo Milani LADISLAO
1 Riccardo Pazienza REAL FABRICA
1 Riccardo Tulotta VALENTIA
1 Shai Moscato FIORIDA PORTUENSE
1 Simone Panzieri FIORIDA PORTUENSE
1 Tommaso Rubeo CT EUR MASSIMO