skin adv

Giovanili - Under 15 Elite - Girone A



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
20/10/2018
ORE : 18:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
CCCP 1987
3-5
FORTITUDO POMEZIA 1957
CIOLI ARICCIA
0-7
SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
CORTINA S.C.
1-7
BALDUINA S.C.
OLIMPUS ROMA
1-0
ROMA CALCIO A 5
OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
2-0
VIRTUS ANIENE 3Z 1983
TEAM GARDEN
6-4
S.S. LAZIO
VALLERANO
6-1
FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
70 26 23 1 2 134 38
60 26 20 0 6 103 35
60 26 19 3 4 148 52
58 26 19 1 6 124 51
50 26 16 2 8 88 48
44 26 14 2 10 71 61
34 26 10 4 12 62 74
33 26 9 6 11 53 82
28 26 8 4 14 41 61
23 26 6 5 15 30 111
18 26 4 6 16 42 118
15 26 4 3 19 39 86
14 26 4 2 20 37 128
13 26 0 13 13 1 28

Playoff
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
42 Niccolò Zandri S.S. LAZIO
38 Giulio Pellacani BALDUINA S.C.
34 Yuri Iozzi SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
31 Leonardo Gabriele OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
30 Dennis Bondila FORTITUDO POMEZIA 1957
29 Valerio De Giorgio TEAM GARDEN
25 Samuel Silveri FORTITUDO POMEZIA 1957
22 Francesco Caramia SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
21 Manuele Colacino OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
20 Gianluca Signorelli CORTINA S.C.
20 Danilo Covotta S.S. LAZIO
20 Gianluca Waetcher CCCP 1987
19 Filippo Ciuccoli OLIMPUS ROMA
19 Stefano Napolitano BALDUINA S.C.
19 Matteo Baccari BALDUINA S.C.
19 Alberto Calà┬▓ SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
19 Alessio Guerini S.S. LAZIO
17 Valerio Buccolini TEAM GARDEN
16 Michele Giangregorio S.S. LAZIO
16 Federico Antonelli CCCP 1987
15 Francesco Morretti TEAM GARDEN
14 Valerio Tiburzi CIOLI ARICCIA
14 Cristian Pastore ROMA CALCIO A 5
14 Nicolò Pompili SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
14 Emanuele Pepperosa TEAM GARDEN
13 Michele D Olimpio SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
13 Andrea Desiderio BALDUINA S.C.
13 Leonardo Polimene FORTITUDO POMEZIA 1957
12 Alessio Lombardino SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
12 Luca Guarino CCCP 1987
12 Gino Massa VALLERANO
12 Matei Ungureanu FORTITUDO POMEZIA 1957
11 Alessandro Ciolfi BALDUINA S.C.
10 Alessio Rumori FORTITUDO POMEZIA 1957
10 Santiago Brassesco ROMA CALCIO A 5
9 Daniel Greco SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
9 Giacomo Montanaro OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
9 Federico Fornari VALLERANO
8 Lorenzo Carpentieri TEAM GARDEN
8 Matteo Modesto FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
8 Alessandro Conti S.S. LAZIO
8 Gabriele Egidi FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
7 Thomas Mia CORTINA S.C.
7 Andrea Di Michele S.S. LAZIO
7 Tommaso Ceccarelli SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
7 Alessandro Marini S.S. LAZIO
7 Alessio Properzi SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
7 Matteo Proietti FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
6 Lorenzo Tardioli CIOLI ARICCIA
6 Samuele Minniti VALLERANO
6 Mattia Furlanetto SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
6 Matteo Baronti CCCP 1987
5 Riccardo Di Lazzaro VALLERANO
5 Andrea Sanchez S.S. LAZIO
5 Matteo Dorangricchia FORTITUDO POMEZIA 1957
5 Simone Mecucci BALDUINA S.C.
5 Tobia Spada CCCP 1987
5 Ramiro Garcia ROMA CALCIO A 5
5 Michele Patrick Garone CORTINA S.C.
5 Mattia Vagnozzi VALLERANO
4 Emanuele Bufano FORTITUDO POMEZIA 1957
4 Luigi Frisina VALLERANO
4 Emanuele Siciliano FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
4 Tommaso Costantini CIOLI ARICCIA
4 Fernando Quagliarini CIOLI ARICCIA
4 Giacomo Gilberti SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
4 Mario Tiriticco BALDUINA S.C.
4 Valerio Giaquinto S.S. LAZIO
4 Simone Massa VALLERANO
4 Lorenzo Ursitti ROMA CALCIO A 5
4 Lorenzo Gioggi BALDUINA S.C.
4 Matteo DaFre CORTINA S.C.
4 Valerio Cirulli CORTINA S.C.
4 Andrea Chiappa CIOLI ARICCIA
4 Nicolò Cignitti OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
3 Gioele Mancini FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
3 Niccolò Brancato TEAM GARDEN
3 Bryan Lewou OLIMPUS ROMA
3 Fabio Paloni OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
3 Emanuele Spelta FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
3 Thomas Avenali OLIMPUS ROMA
3 Ruben Dell Ariccia S.S. LAZIO
2 Edoardo Federico VALLERANO
2 Lorenzo Giacchini CIOLI ARICCIA
2 Alessandro Mariani VALLERANO
2 Kervin Gabuat TEAM GARDEN
2 Alessandro De Paola OLIMPUS ROMA
2 Damiano Coramusi ROMA CALCIO A 5
2 Luca Toscano BALDUINA S.C.
2 Martin Garate ROMA CALCIO A 5
2 Alessio Spina S.S. LAZIO
2 Gabriele Riva BALDUINA S.C.
2 Lorenzo Bernoni CIOLI ARICCIA
2 Alessio Polimene FORTITUDO POMEZIA 1957
2 Gabriele Ranucci OLIMPUS ROMA
1 Gabriele Cozzini ROMA CALCIO A 5
1 Patrick Grossi CORTINA S.C.
1 Matteo D Ambrosio OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
1 Cristian Pietroforte VALLERANO
1 Nicolas D Arcangeli CIOLI ARICCIA
1 Flavio Santopaolo ROMA CALCIO A 5
1 Francesco Girolamini CCCP 1987
1 Flavio Trombetta ROMA CALCIO A 5
1 Lorenzo Festa BALDUINA S.C.
1 Filippo Monticelli BALDUINA S.C.
1 Flavio Palazzoli CCCP 1987
1 Jacopo Alessandri CORTINA S.C.
1 Matteo Zanchini CCCP 1987
1 Lorenzo Simeone CIOLI ARICCIA
1 Federico Di Mattia SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
1 Raul Furfaro ROMA CALCIO A 5
1 Filippo Anzini S.S. LAZIO
1 Andrea Di Lazzaro VALLERANO
1 Gianluca Valenzi VIRTUS ANIENE 3Z 1983
1 Cristian Felici FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
1 Nicolas Briganti FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
1 Davide Bracconi OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
1 Alessio Articoni OLIMPUS ROMA
1 Damiano Covacs OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
1 Lapo Chiaselotti FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
1 Federico Martinelli FORTITUDO POMEZIA 1957
1 Giovanni Puligheddu FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
1 Emanuele Munaro FORTITUDO POMEZIA 1957
1 Luca Mancinelli VALLERANO
1 Lorenzo Farina CIOLI ARICCIA
1 Filippo Azzarri BALDUINA S.C.