skin adv

Giovanili - Under 15 Elite - Girone A



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
02/02/2019
ORE : 18:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
FORTITUDO POMEZIA 1957
5-0
CCCP 1987
SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
9-1
CIOLI ARICCIA
BALDUINA SC
9-1
CORTINA S.C.
ROMA CALCIO A 5
7-0
OLIMPUS ROMA
VIRTUS ANIENE 3Z 1983
0-0
OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
SS LAZIO
3-0
TEAM GARDEN
FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
0-4
VALLERANO




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
70 26 23 1 2 134 38
60 26 19 3 4 148 51
60 26 20 0 6 103 35
58 26 19 1 6 120 51
49 26 16 2 8 88 48
44 26 14 2 10 71 61
34 26 10 4 12 62 70
33 26 9 6 11 52 82
28 26 8 4 14 41 61
23 26 6 5 15 30 111
18 26 4 6 16 42 118
15 26 4 3 19 39 86
14 26 4 2 20 37 128
13 26 0 13 13 1 28

Playoff
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
42 Niccolò Zandri SS LAZIO
38 Giulio Pellacani BALDUINA SC
34 Yuri Iozzi SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
31 Leonardo Gabriele OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
30 Dennis Bondila FORTITUDO POMEZIA 1957
29 Valerio De Giorgio TEAM GARDEN
25 Samuel Silveri FORTITUDO POMEZIA 1957
22 Francesco Caramia SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
21 Manuele Colacino OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
20 Gianluca Waetcher CCCP 1987
20 Gianluca Signorelli CORTINA S.C.
20 Danilo Covotta SS LAZIO
19 Filippo Ciuccoli OLIMPUS ROMA
19 Stefano Napolitano BALDUINA SC
19 Matteo Baccari BALDUINA SC
19 Alberto Calà┬▓ SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
19 Alessio Guerini SS LAZIO
17 Valerio Buccolini TEAM GARDEN
16 Michele Giangregorio SS LAZIO
16 Federico Antonelli CCCP 1987
15 Francesco Morretti TEAM GARDEN
14 Valerio Tiburzi CIOLI ARICCIA
14 Cristian Pastore ROMA CALCIO A 5
14 Nicolò Pompili SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
14 Emanuele Pepperosa TEAM GARDEN
13 Michele D Olimpio SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
13 Andrea Desiderio BALDUINA SC
13 Leonardo Polimene FORTITUDO POMEZIA 1957
12 Alessio Lombardino SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
12 Luca Guarino CCCP 1987
12 Gino Massa VALLERANO
12 Matei Ungureanu FORTITUDO POMEZIA 1957
11 Alessandro Ciolfi BALDUINA SC
10 Santiago Brassesco ROMA CALCIO A 5
10 Alessio Rumori FORTITUDO POMEZIA 1957
9 Giacomo Montanaro OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
9 Daniel Greco SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
9 Federico Fornari VALLERANO
8 Matteo Modesto FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
8 Lorenzo Carpentieri TEAM GARDEN
8 Alessandro Conti SS LAZIO
8 Gabriele Egidi FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
7 Tommaso Ceccarelli SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
7 Alessandro Marini SS LAZIO
7 Alessio Properzi SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
7 Matteo Proietti FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
7 Thomas Mia CORTINA S.C.
7 Andrea Di Michele SS LAZIO
6 Lorenzo Tardioli CIOLI ARICCIA
6 Samuele Minniti VALLERANO
6 Mattia Furlanetto SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
6 Matteo Baronti CCCP 1987
5 Matteo Dorangricchia FORTITUDO POMEZIA 1957
5 Simone Mecucci BALDUINA SC
5 Tobia Spada CCCP 1987
5 Ramiro Garcia ROMA CALCIO A 5
5 Michele Patrick Garone CORTINA S.C.
5 Andrea Sanchez SS LAZIO
5 Mattia Vagnozzi VALLERANO
5 Riccardo Di Lazzaro VALLERANO
4 Luigi Frisina VALLERANO
4 Tommaso Costantini CIOLI ARICCIA
4 Emanuele Bufano FORTITUDO POMEZIA 1957
4 Fernando Quagliarini CIOLI ARICCIA
4 Emanuele Siciliano FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
4 Giacomo Gilberti SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
4 Mario Tiriticco BALDUINA SC
4 Lorenzo Ursitti ROMA CALCIO A 5
4 Matteo DaFre CORTINA S.C.
4 Valerio Giaquinto SS LAZIO
4 Simone Massa VALLERANO
4 Valerio Cirulli CORTINA S.C.
4 Andrea Chiappa CIOLI ARICCIA
4 Lorenzo Gioggi BALDUINA SC
4 Nicolò Cignitti OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
3 Niccolò Brancato TEAM GARDEN
3 Gioele Mancini FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
3 Bryan Lewou OLIMPUS ROMA
3 Fabio Paloni OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
3 Ruben Dell Ariccia SS LAZIO
3 Emanuele Spelta FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
3 Thomas Avenali OLIMPUS ROMA
2 Kervin Gabuat TEAM GARDEN
2 Edoardo Federico VALLERANO
2 Lorenzo Giacchini CIOLI ARICCIA
2 Alessandro De Paola OLIMPUS ROMA
2 Damiano Coramusi ROMA CALCIO A 5
2 Gabriele Riva BALDUINA SC
2 Luca Toscano BALDUINA SC
2 Martin Garate ROMA CALCIO A 5
2 Alessio Spina SS LAZIO
2 Alessio Polimene FORTITUDO POMEZIA 1957
2 Lorenzo Bernoni CIOLI ARICCIA
2 Gabriele Ranucci OLIMPUS ROMA
2 Alessandro Mariani VALLERANO
1 Patrick Grossi CORTINA S.C.
1 Gabriele Cozzini ROMA CALCIO A 5
1 Cristian Pietroforte VALLERANO
1 Flavio Santopaolo ROMA CALCIO A 5
1 Nicolas D Arcangeli CIOLI ARICCIA
1 Flavio Trombetta ROMA CALCIO A 5
1 Francesco Girolamini CCCP 1987
1 Filippo Anzini SS LAZIO
1 Lorenzo Festa BALDUINA SC
1 Filippo Monticelli BALDUINA SC
1 Flavio Palazzoli CCCP 1987
1 Jacopo Alessandri CORTINA S.C.
1 Matteo Zanchini CCCP 1987
1 Lorenzo Simeone CIOLI ARICCIA
1 Federico Di Mattia SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
1 Raul Furfaro ROMA CALCIO A 5
1 Andrea Di Lazzaro VALLERANO
1 Gianluca Valenzi VIRTUS ANIENE 3Z 1983
1 Cristian Felici FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
1 Nicolas Briganti FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
1 Damiano Covacs OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
1 Davide Bracconi OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
1 Alessio Articoni OLIMPUS ROMA
1 Lapo Chiaselotti FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
1 Giovanni Puligheddu FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
1 Federico Martinelli FORTITUDO POMEZIA 1957
1 Matteo D Ambrosio OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
1 Lorenzo Farina CIOLI ARICCIA
1 Emanuele Munaro FORTITUDO POMEZIA 1957
1 Luca Mancinelli VALLERANO
1 Filippo Azzarri BALDUINA SC