skin adv

Serie A2 - Girone C



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
54 1.9 28 13 15 0 75 34 41
40 1.4 28 8 16 4 58 40 18
39 1.4 28 7 18 3 51 35 16
35 1.3 28 6 17 5 45 36 9
35 1.3 28 6 17 5 56 51 5
31 1.1 28 5 16 7 48 51 -3
31 1.1 28 6 13 9 55 75 -20
28 1.0 28 0 28 0 0 0 0
28 1.0 28 0 28 0 0 0 0
28 1.0 28 0 28 0 0 0 0
28 1.0 28 0 28 0 0 0 0
28 1.0 28 0 28 0 0 0 0
28 1.0 28 0 28 0 0 0 0
28 1.0 28 0 28 0 0 0 0
23 0.8 28 2 17 9 49 78 -29
17 0.6 28 0 17 11 38 75 -37

Promossa in Serie A2 Elite
   
Playoff
   
Playout
   
Retrocessa in Serie B
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
25 Antonio Murolo AQUILE MOLFETTA
20 Leonardo Brunelli SPORTING SALA CONSILINA
17 Gonzalo Manuel Abdala SPORTING SALA CONSILINA
16 Salvatore Dibenedetto GIOVINAZZO
15 Juan Cruz Perri BULLDOG CAPURSO
14 Israel Caro GEAR SIAZ
14 Emanuele Volonnino SPORTING SALA CONSILINA
13 Ferreira Praciano Jander BOLOGNA FC
13 Junior Silon GIOVINAZZO
13 Angel Bingyoba SICURLUBE REGALBUTO
12 Oscar Morgade POLISPORTIVA FUTURA
11 Jean Carlos Cividini POLISPORTIVA FUTURA
11 Teixeira Sequeiros Fabinho GEAR SIAZ
10 Rafael Antunes Redivo BOLOGNA FC
10 Gennaro Rennella JUNIOR DOMITIA
9 Raffaele Stigliano SPORTING SALA CONSILINA
9 Cristian Demito BOVALINO
8 Davide Pavone BULLDOG CAPURSO
8 Nicola Arvonio BENEVENTO 5
8 Gaetano Campagna SICURLUBE REGALBUTO
7 Luca Leggiero BULLDOG CAPURSO
7 Nicolas Lamas BULLDOG CAPURSO
7 Marcio Junior Zanchetta SICURLUBE REGALBUTO
7 Ferdinando Clemente VIRTUS LIBERA
7 Jhonatan Giraldo Toro BENEVENTO 5
6 Federico Palmegiani CIAMPINO FUTSAL
6 Alejandro Vega CITTA DI MELILLI
6 Walter Abate SULMONA
6 Ciro Caliendo BENEVENTO 5
6 Rafael Izquierdo Berlanga GEAR SIAZ
6 Vincenzo Milucci BENEVENTO 5
5 Andrea Vitale SICURLUBE REGALBUTO
5 Giorgio Campagna BULLDOG CAPURSO
5 Nicola Modafferi POLISPORTIVA FUTURA
5 Nicola Primavera BULLDOG CAPURSO
4 Diego Carducci SPORTING SALA CONSILINA
4 Gabriele Capuano SICURLUBE REGALBUTO
4 Josè Gonzalez Campana Reyno AQUILE MOLFETTA
4 Angelo Piscitelli GIOVINAZZO
4 Mirko Russo GEAR SIAZ
4 Vito Dammacco BULLDOG CAPURSO
4 Antonio Pannuti POLISPORTIVA FUTURA
4 Guilherme Camisso Fermino GIOVINAZZO
4 Mirko Rella AQUILE MOLFETTA
3 Nicolò Roselli GIOVINAZZO
3 Lucas Paolo Bocca CUS MOLISE
3 Vilmar Pereira ITRIA
3 Gustavo Jaquier Menini GIOVINAZZO
3 Aldo Durante POLISPORTIVA FUTURA
3 Andrea Labate POLISPORTIVA FUTURA
3 Giuseppe Scopelliti POLISPORTIVA FUTURA
3 Vincenzo Montelli GIOVINAZZO
3 Saverio Benavoli BOVALINO
3 Christian Ortiz AQUILE MOLFETTA
3 Sergio Julian Paez GEAR SIAZ
3 Antonino Labate POLISPORTIVA FUTURA
3 Domenico Binetti GIOVINAZZO
3 Ignacio Zamboni RUSSI
2 Andrea Fichera SICURLUBE REGALBUTO
2 Ivan Cristantiello BULLDOG CAPURSO
2 Rafael Adami AQUILE MOLFETTA
2 Francisco Garcia Gustavo BOVALINO
2 Francesco Mambella BENEVENTO 5
2 Guillermo Wallace SICURLUBE REGALBUTO
2 Giovanni Martines SICURLUBE REGALBUTO
2 Alejandro Jesus Perez Gonzalez Alex BENEVENTO 5
2 Andrea Falcone POLISPORTIVA FUTURA
2 Guilherme Zonta SPORTING SALA CONSILINA
2 Michele Solimini GIOVINAZZO
2 Antonio Toma GIOVINAZZO
2 Francesco Zappalà  BOVALINO
2 Francesco Brignola CASAGIOVE
2 Paolo Rotondo BULLDOG CAPURSO
2 Josè Luciano Cosentino BENEVENTO 5
2 Chrisy Bououai BOVALINO
2 Daniele Zigari GEAR SIAZ
2 Francesco Scervino PIROSSIGENO COSENZA
1 Giosafat Marzella GIOVINAZZO
1 Salvatore Bruno SICURLUBE REGALBUTO
1 Filippo Teramo SPORTING SALA CONSILINA
1 Giovani Pagnussatt BOVALINO
1 Santiago Teramo SPORTING SALA CONSILINA
1 Andrea Gelonese BOVALINO
1 Renzo Grasso SPORTING SALA CONSILINA
1 Daniele Andriani AQUILE MOLFETTA
1 Pietro Ferrante SICURLUBE REGALBUTO
1 Gianmarco Cerrone BENEVENTO 5
1 Anthony Capriolo BOVALINO
1 Mattia Mazzei BULLDOG CAPURSO