skin adv

Serie A - Girone Unico



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
Rinviate 19/02/2022
NAPOLI FUTSAL
-
MANFREDONIA
Rinviate 19/02/2022
PESARO
-
CAME DOSSON
Rinviate 19/02/2022
CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI
-
FELDI EBOLI
Rinviate 19/02/2022
FUTSAL POLISTENA
-
L84
Rinviate 19/02/2022
CMB MATERA
-
META
Rinviate 19/02/2022
PETRARCA PADOVA
-
OLIMPUS ROMA
Rinviate 19/02/2022
PESCARA FUTSAL
-
SANDRO ABATE
Rinviate 19/02/2022
REAL SAN GIUSEPPE
-
TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
37 2.6 14 12 1 1 48 26 22
30 2.3 13 9 3 1 34 19 15
26 1.9 14 8 2 4 47 38 9
24 1.7 14 7 3 4 47 37 10
24 1.7 14 7 3 4 46 39 7
22 1.6 14 7 1 6 50 40 10
21 1.6 13 6 3 4 55 39 16
20 1.4 14 5 5 4 52 48 4
20 1.4 14 6 2 6 42 47 -5
19 1.4 14 5 4 5 43 39 4
16 1.1 14 4 4 6 38 40 -2
12 0.9 14 3 3 8 34 46 -12
12 0.9 14 3 3 8 31 47 -16
9 0.6 14 1 6 7 32 51 -19
7 0.5 14 1 4 9 29 41 -12
7 0.5 14 3 1 10 26 57 -31

Playoff Scudetto
   
Playout
   
Retrocessa in Serie A2
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
18 Alessandro Patias REAL SAN GIUSEPPE
13 Rafael Novaes De Souza Rafinha PETRARCA PADOVA
12 Gomes Da Silva Wilde CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI
12 Guilherme Gaio Gui PESCARA FUTSAL
12 Juan Adrian Salas REAL SAN GIUSEPPE
12 Rodolfo Fortino NAPOLI FUTSAL
11 Carmelo Musumeci META
11 Fernando Nascimento Cosme Fernandinho NAPOLI FUTSAL
11 Joao Salla CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI
10 Edimar Antonio Dos Santos Dimas OLIMPUS ROMA
10 Gabriel Pina CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI
10 Goncalves Misael PESCARA FUTSAL
10 Marcelo Goncalves Padilha Marcelinho OLIMPUS ROMA
9 Anderson Carvalho Dos Santos Cabeça L84
9 Fabiano Barreto Portuga CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI
9 Juliao Ferreira Murilo PESCARA FUTSAL
9 Wesley Macedo Pesk FELDI EBOLI
8 Eduardo Luiz Dalcin SANDRO ABATE
8 Jose Antonio Garcia Gonzalez Josiko L84
8 Paolo Cesaroni CMB MATERA
8 Pereira Well MANFREDONIA
8 Uhellinton Bonfim De Souza Oitomeia CMB MATERA
7 Alexandre Ferreira Leandro TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
7 Andrès Santos CMB MATERA
7 Carlos Augusto Kakà PETRARCA PADOVA
7 Christopher Cutrupi TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
7 Cristian Borruto PESARO
7 Gomes Pessoa Jefferson PETRARCA PADOVA
7 Manuel Maria Suazo SANDRO ABATE
7 Matheus Dener CAME DOSSON
7 Murilo Schiochet FELDI EBOLI
7 Rafael Ferreira Parrel PETRARCA PADOVA
6 Alejandro Balsalobre Yepes Alex NAPOLI FUTSAL
6 André Cordeiro De Jesus Maluko FUTSAL POLISTENA
6 Arlan Pablo Vieira CAME DOSSON
6 De Santana Ferreira Andrè PESCARA FUTSAL
6 Douglas Nicolodi OLIMPUS ROMA
6 Fabricio Calderolli FELDI EBOLI
6 Francisco Munoz Juan Fran CAME DOSSON
6 Italo Rossetti META
6 Mauro Canal PESARO
6 Strahinja Petrov REAL SAN GIUSEPPE
5 Alen Fetic PETRARCA PADOVA
5 Alexandre Menino Divanei CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI
5 Domenico Arcidiacone FUTSAL POLISTENA
5 Marco Miranda Boaventura MANFREDONIA
5 Murilo Rodrigues Miani L84
5 Nicola Cutrignelli MANFREDONIA
4 Adriano Foglia NAPOLI FUTSAL
4 Alexandre Dias Bruno Coelho NAPOLI FUTSAL
4 Angelo Creaco FUTSAL POLISTENA
4 Attilio Arillo NAPOLI FUTSAL
4 Bueno Ardite Ramon SANDRO ABATE
4 David Tienda Sanchez TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
4 Fellipe Mello PETRARCA PADOVA
4 Giuliano Fortini PESARO
4 Gonzalo Galan META
4 Gutierrez Richar SANDRO ABATE
4 Jorge Henrique Jorginho OLIMPUS ROMA
4 Jorge Matamoros META
4 Josè Antonio Perez Joselito REAL SAN GIUSEPPE
4 Josip Suton CAME DOSSON
4 Julio Miotti De Oliveira PESARO
4 Luciano Avellino SANDRO ABATE
4 Luis Greice Turmena NAPOLI FUTSAL
4 Rodrigo Trentin FELDI EBOLI
4 Thiago Cruz META
4 Thiago Grippi OLIMPUS ROMA
4 Thiago Tietz Bissoni FELDI EBOLI
4 Wellington William Coco PESCARA FUTSAL
3 Antonio Bagatini OLIMPUS ROMA
3 Benjamin Tusar META
3 Dejan Bizjak SANDRO ABATE
3 Eduardo Morgado PESCARA FUTSAL
3 Fabio Poletto TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
3 Giovanni Messina META
3 Gutierre Bastos Guti CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI
3 Henrique Ribeiro Ique FUTSAL POLISTENA
3 Humberto Honorio PESARO
3 Jaouad Boutabouzi MANFREDONIA
3 Jordi Campoy META
3 Leandro Esteban Cuzzolino PESARO
3 Lucas Paolo Bocca REAL SAN GIUSEPPE
3 Manoel Bernardes Crema REAL SAN GIUSEPPE
3 Mendes Da Silva Eric FUTSAL POLISTENA
3 Michal Raubo CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI
3 Neic Hozjan NAPOLI FUTSAL
3 Pablo Esteban Belsito CAME DOSSON
3 Pablo Taborda PESARO
3 Pinto Junior Jonas L84
3 Victor Rossi Mello PETRARCA PADOVA
3 Vincenzo Caponigro FELDI EBOLI
2 Costantino Vaporaki META
2 Damian Stazzone CMB MATERA
2 Federico Barra TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
2 Gabriel Pazetti SANDRO ABATE
2 Gabriele Ugherani SANDRO ABATE
2 Garcia Neuhaus Mateus OLIMPUS ROMA
2 Giacomo Azzoni CAME DOSSON
2 Giovanni Pulvirenti CMB MATERA
2 Gustavo De Araujo Guga PETRARCA PADOVA
2 Javier Adolfo Salas PESARO
2 Leandro Moreira Chimanguinho OLIMPUS ROMA
2 Leonardo Micheletto REAL SAN GIUSEPPE
2 Lucas Da Silva Braga CMB MATERA
2 Martin Persec MANFREDONIA
2 Mattia Raguso MANFREDONIA
2 Maurizio Silvestri META
2 Miguel Weber CMB MATERA
2 Omori Vinicius Duarte REAL SAN GIUSEPPE
2 Patrick De Oliveira Alan L84
2 Rodrigo Canabarro MANFREDONIA
2 Rudinei Tres OLIMPUS ROMA
2 Santos Cassemiro Arnon CAME DOSSON
2 Simone Minnella FUTSAL POLISTENA
2 Umberto Caruso MANFREDONIA
1 Agustin Pablo Crocco MANFREDONIA
1 Alessio Di Eugenio OLIMPUS ROMA
1 Alexandre Maltauro PESCARA FUTSAL
1 Anderson Luiz Coco Schmitt PESCARA FUTSAL
1 Andy Dragone L84
1 Angelo Schininà OLIMPUS ROMA
1 Ante Danicic SANDRO ABATE
1 Borges Fonseca Caio Junior OLIMPUS ROMA
1 Carlos Eduardo Espindola PESARO
1 De Freitas Siqueira Pedro Henrique L84
1 Dos Santos Carlos Vinicius FUTSAL POLISTENA
1 Eduardo Villalva PESCARA FUTSAL
1 Emanuele Ferraioli PESCARA FUTSAL
1 Fabio Tondi OLIMPUS ROMA
1 Felipe Tonidandel PESARO
1 Fernando Perugino NAPOLI FUTSAL
1 Giancarllo Selucio FELDI EBOLI
1 Gianluca Ferretti CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI
1 Hamadi Hamed Sulayman Tuli L84
1 Josè Manuel Fernandez Josete CMB MATERA
1 Loris Di Guida CAME DOSSON
1 Luca De Simone NAPOLI FUTSAL
1 Lucas Juninho FUTSAL POLISTENA
1 Luiz Fernando Brizzi Luizinho FELDI EBOLI
1 Luque Garrido Isi CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI
1 Marco Ercolessi REAL SAN GIUSEPPE
1 Mario Imparato REAL SAN GIUSEPPE
1 Matias Adrian Edelstein CMB MATERA
1 Matteo Esposito TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
1 Mirco Hrkac CMB MATERA
1 Pau Recasens TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
1 Pedro Guedes OLIMPUS ROMA
1 Pierluigi Galliani CAME DOSSON
1 Rafael Rizzi Rafinha FELDI EBOLI
1 Renzo Grasso NAPOLI FUTSAL
1 Simone Achilli OLIMPUS ROMA
1 Tambani Felipe L84
1 Teixeira Diogo FUTSAL POLISTENA
1 Waldir De Lima Vavà FELDI EBOLI