skin adv

Femminile - Serie A - Girone C



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
08/02/2015
ORE : 15:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
FUTSAL MELITO
3-4
FUTSAL P5
ORE : 15:30
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
CUS POTENZA
0-4
RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
IRON TEAM
0-4
SPORTING LOKRIANS
ORE : 16:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
REAL STIGLIANO
2-7
VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
ORE : 17:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
VITTORIA
2-12
ITA SALANDRA
SALINIS
0-0
ARKE SIRACUSA
ORE : 17:30
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
STONE FIVE FASANO
0-5
REAL STATTE




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
78 3.0 26 26 0 0 207 23 184
56 2.2 26 18 2 6 122 59 63
55 2.1 26 17 4 5 102 44 58
54 2.1 26 17 3 6 131 63 68
41 1.6 26 12 5 9 71 71 0
39 1.5 26 12 3 11 75 93 -18
38 1.5 26 11 5 10 68 73 -5
37 1.4 26 11 4 11 84 78 6
37 1.4 26 11 4 11 76 79 -3
31 1.2 26 9 4 13 48 74 -26
29 1.1 26 9 2 15 68 92 -24
16 0.6 26 5 1 20 69 137 -68
16 0.6 26 5 1 20 63 132 -69
0 0.0 26 0 0 26 27 193 -166





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
92 Patricia Jornet Sanchez FUTSAL PISTOIA
37 Eliane Dalla Villa REAL STATTE
36 Joana Azevedo SALINIS
31 Monica Masero STONE FIVE FASANO
30 Claudia Ricupero VITTORIA
29 Luigina Capalbo FUTSAL PISTOIA
24 Carmen Montero Gutierrez Guti REAL STATTE
24 Giuseppina Mirafiore T&T ROYAL LAMEZIA
23 Maria Quarta PUROBIO NOCI
23 Incoronata Caputo SALINIS
21 Maria Posa REAL STIGLIANO
20 Nicoletta Mansueto BITONTO
20 Beatriz Fernandez De La Vega Beita SS LAZIO
20 Federica Marino FEMMINILE MOLFETTA
20 Antonella Sabatino PADOVA
19 Francesca Ierardi SPORTING LOKRIANS
18 Filomena La Rossa VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
18 Aurora Gerardi TIKITAKA FRANCAVILLA
17 Maria Stella Imbesi FUTSAL MELITO
17 Teresa Saraniti ROVIGO ORANGE
16 Giusy Soldano BISCEGLIE
16 Laura Bruno FUTSAL P5
14 Marina Piccolo CASTELLAMMARE
14 Laura Gelsomino STONE FIVE FASANO
14 Daiana Bianco REAL STATTE
14 Sara Borello SPORTING LOKRIANS
13 Simona Porcelli VIRTUS CAP SAN MICHELE
12 Campana Begona Guerrero Bego VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
12 Giusy Cucinotta VITTORIA
12 Laura Ciriminna FUTSAL P5
12 Maria Puleo FUTSAL P5
12 Ivona Turcinovic FUTSAL PISTOIA
12 Teresa Sangiovanni STONE FIVE FASANO
12 Rossella Castellano RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
11 Luana Mazarese VITTORIA SPORTING FUTSAL
11 Filomena Borraccino SALINIS
11 Noemi Viscuso CASTELLAMMARE
11 Susanna Nicoletti BITONTO
11 Jessica Fernandez VIP
11 Silvia Caserta CASTELLAMMARE
10 Federica Cerruto ARKE SIRACUSA
10 Barbara Mazzuoccolo NOX MOLFETTA
10 Angela Gariuolo BISCEGLIE
10 Antonina Abbasta FUTSAL P5
10 Noemi Militello IRON TEAM
10 Lucia Campanile FUTSAL BREGANZE
9 Anna Laera STONE FIVE FASANO
9 Alessandra Patti FUTSAL P5
9 Immacolata Sabatino VITTORIA
9 Ilaria Guercia NOX MOLFETTA
9 Alessandra De Bari VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
9 Roberta Alioto IRON TEAM
8 Maria Elisabetta Pinto PADOVA
8 Chiara Amato CASTELLAMMARE
8 Anita Zagarella ARKE SIRACUSA
8 Mariella Lacasa REAL STIGLIANO
8 Rossana Rovito T&T ROYAL LAMEZIA
8 Nuria Rodriguez Ruiz STONE FIVE FASANO
8 Francesca Disisto REAL STIGLIANO
7 Antonella Zaccagnino RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
7 Elena Alina Huchitu FLORIDA
7 Valeria Volpicella STONE FIVE FASANO
7 Stefania Corrao T&T ROYAL LAMEZIA
7 Jasmine Rasulo REAL STIGLIANO
7 Michela Monaco VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
7 Thalita Ziero PSB IRPINIA
6 Simona Di Grusa VITTORIA
6 Luciana Porta VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
6 Maria Franco STONE FIVE FASANO
6 Carola Colucci SS LAZIO
6 Valentina Carlucci RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
5 Mariagrazia Pezzolla PERUGIA
5 Flavia Firrincieli OLYMPIA ZAFFERANA
5 Marcela Ines Pedace ARZACHENA
5 Alessia Sansone IRON TEAM
5 Francesca Romola FUTSAL MELITO
5 Chiara Loiacono FUTSAL MELITO
5 Carmen Pezzolla BITONTO
5 Matilde Russo REAL STATTE
5 Rosa Maria Bonasia SALINIS
4 Serena Pulitanà¬≤ FUTSAL MELITO
4 Noemi Ternullo VITTORIA
4 Anna D Amico CASTELLAMMARE
4 Paola Rizzatello FUTSAL MELITO
4 Laura Malato ARKE SIRACUSA
4 Concetta Primavera T&T ROYAL LAMEZIA
4 Silvia Benitez Sanchez ITA SALANDRA
4 Donatella Campaniello CUS POTENZA
3 Anna Ficarotta STONE FIVE FASANO
3 Francesca Primavera VITTORIA
3 Paola Costanza IRON TEAM
3 Valeria Lacirignola FEMMINILE MOLFETTA
3 Nicoletta Dipierro REAL STATTE
3 Francesca Avella FUTSAL P5
3 Michela Azzarino RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
3 Rosaria Spanà¬≤ FUTSAL P5
3 Simona Guardo ARKE SIRACUSA
3 Samantha Fragola T&T ROYAL LAMEZIA
3 Bianca Arcuri REAL STIGLIANO
3 Martina Steno VITTORIA
2 Alice Nardella RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
2 Donatella Laluce SOCCER ALTAMURA
2 Francesca Falco SALINIS
2 Adriana Meduri FUTSAL MELITO
2 Anna Valdese IRON TEAM
2 Daiana Napolillo REAL STIGLIANO
2 Nicoletta Merola ITA SALANDRA
2 Paola Agneta REAL STIGLIANO
2 Caterina Ciccolella SALINIS
2 Ottavia Laurora VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
2 Annalisa Foti FEMMINILE MOLFETTA
2 Daniela Lo Bello IRON TEAM
2 Sabrina Magliocco ARKE SIRACUSA
2 Laura Gresia CUS POTENZA
2 Francesca Bianco ITA SALANDRA
2 Luana Grazia Carbone VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
2 Loredana Di Trani VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
2 Maria Caramia REAL STATTE
2 Rossana Sorrenti FUTSAL MELITO
1 Simona Boccanegra VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
1 Maura Grieco CUS POTENZA
1 Carolina Martinez Casenave SS FEMMINILE LAZIO C5
1 Angela Pitino ARKE SIRACUSA
1 Elena Petragallo REAL STIGLIANO
1 Raffaella Gaddi CUS POTENZA
1 Margherita Tursone REAL STIGLIANO
1 Tiziana Blandini ARKE SIRACUSA
1 Federica Alessi IRON TEAM
1 Miriam Lo Iacono FUTSAL P5
1 Concetta Tusa IRON TEAM
1 Maria Antonietta Todarello SPORTING LOKRIANS
1 Miriam Riccobono FUTSAL P5
1 Cristina Vainolo CASTELLAMMARE
1 Zaira Arena FUTSAL MELITO
1 Francesca Colosimo VIRTUS CAP SAN MICHELE
1 Martina Assumma FUTSAL MELITO
1 Valentina De Marchi STONE FIVE FASANO
1 Mina D Ippolito REAL STATTE
1 Francesca Cioffi FUTSAL MELITO
1 Carolina Onesto FUTSAL MELITO