skin adv

Femminile - Serie A - Girone C



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
18/01/2015
ORE : 15:30
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
CUS POTENZA
1-3
REAL STIGLIANO
ORE : 16:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
FUTSAL P5
3-5
VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
ORE : 17:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
REAL STATTE
9-0
FUTSAL MELITO
ITA SALANDRA
5-1
ARKE SIRACUSA
SPORTING LOKRIANS
3-3
SALINIS
RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
4-4
VITTORIA
ORE : 17:30
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
STONE FIVE FASANO
4-3
IRON TEAM




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
78 3.0 26 26 0 0 207 23 184
56 2.2 26 18 2 6 122 59 63
55 2.1 26 17 4 5 102 44 58
54 2.1 26 17 3 6 131 63 68
41 1.6 26 12 5 9 71 71 0
39 1.5 26 12 3 11 75 93 -18
38 1.5 26 11 5 10 68 73 -5
37 1.4 26 11 4 11 84 78 6
37 1.4 26 11 4 11 76 79 -3
31 1.2 26 9 4 13 48 74 -26
29 1.1 26 9 2 15 68 92 -24
16 0.6 26 5 1 20 69 137 -68
16 0.6 26 5 1 20 63 132 -69
0 0.0 26 0 0 26 27 193 -166





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
92 Patricia Jornet Sanchez FUTSAL PISTOIA
37 Eliane Dalla Villa REAL STATTE
36 Joana Azevedo SALINIS
31 Monica Masero STONE FIVE FASANO
30 Claudia Ricupero VITTORIA
29 Luigina Capalbo FUTSAL PISTOIA
24 Giuseppina Mirafiore T&T ROYAL LAMEZIA
24 Carmen Montero Gutierrez Guti REAL STATTE
23 Incoronata Caputo SALINIS
23 Maria Quarta PUROBIO NOCI
21 Maria Posa REAL STIGLIANO
20 Beatriz Fernandez De La Vega Beita SS LAZIO
20 Nicoletta Mansueto BITONTO
20 Federica Marino FEMMINILE MOLFETTA
20 Antonella Sabatino PADOVA
19 Francesca Ierardi SPORTING LOKRIANS
18 Filomena La Rossa VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
18 Aurora Gerardi TIKITAKA FRANCAVILLA
17 Teresa Saraniti ROVIGO ORANGE
17 Maria Stella Imbesi FUTSAL MELITO
16 Giusy Soldano BISCEGLIE
16 Laura Bruno FUTSAL P5
14 Marina Piccolo CASTELLAMMARE
14 Laura Gelsomino STONE FIVE FASANO
14 Sara Borello SPORTING LOKRIANS
14 Daiana Bianco REAL STATTE
13 Simona Porcelli VIRTUS CAP SAN MICHELE
12 Giusy Cucinotta VITTORIA
12 Laura Ciriminna FUTSAL P5
12 Maria Puleo FUTSAL P5
12 Ivona Turcinovic FUTSAL PISTOIA
12 Teresa Sangiovanni STONE FIVE FASANO
12 Rossella Castellano RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
12 Campana Begona Guerrero Bego VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
11 Silvia Caserta CASTELLAMMARE
11 Filomena Borraccino SALINIS
11 Noemi Viscuso CASTELLAMMARE
11 Susanna Nicoletti BITONTO
11 Jessica Fernandez VIP
11 Luana Mazarese VITTORIA SPORTING FUTSAL
10 Antonina Abbasta FUTSAL P5
10 Barbara Mazzuoccolo NOX MOLFETTA
10 Angela Gariuolo BISCEGLIE
10 Lucia Campanile FUTSAL BREGANZE
10 Noemi Militello IRON TEAM
10 Federica Cerruto ARKE SIRACUSA
9 Alessandra De Bari VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
9 Anna Laera STONE FIVE FASANO
9 Alessandra Patti FUTSAL P5
9 Immacolata Sabatino VITTORIA
9 Roberta Alioto IRON TEAM
9 Ilaria Guercia NOX MOLFETTA
8 Francesca Disisto REAL STIGLIANO
8 Maria Elisabetta Pinto PADOVA
8 Anita Zagarella ARKE SIRACUSA
8 Nuria Rodriguez Ruiz STONE FIVE FASANO
8 Rossana Rovito T&T ROYAL LAMEZIA
8 Mariella Lacasa REAL STIGLIANO
8 Chiara Amato CASTELLAMMARE
7 Elena Alina Huchitu FLORIDA
7 Michela Monaco VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
7 Antonella Zaccagnino RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
7 Thalita Ziero PSB IRPINIA
7 Valeria Volpicella STONE FIVE FASANO
7 Stefania Corrao T&T ROYAL LAMEZIA
7 Jasmine Rasulo REAL STIGLIANO
6 Valentina Carlucci RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
6 Carola Colucci SS LAZIO
6 Simona Di Grusa VITTORIA
6 Luciana Porta VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
6 Maria Franco STONE FIVE FASANO
5 Rosa Maria Bonasia SALINIS
5 Mariagrazia Pezzolla PERUGIA
5 Alessia Sansone IRON TEAM
5 Marcela Ines Pedace ARZACHENA
5 Francesca Romola FUTSAL MELITO
5 Flavia Firrincieli OLYMPIA ZAFFERANA
5 Chiara Loiacono FUTSAL MELITO
5 Matilde Russo REAL STATTE
5 Carmen Pezzolla BITONTO
4 Paola Rizzatello FUTSAL MELITO
4 Laura Malato ARKE SIRACUSA
4 Anna D Amico CASTELLAMMARE
4 Donatella Campaniello CUS POTENZA
4 Concetta Primavera T&T ROYAL LAMEZIA
4 Noemi Ternullo VITTORIA
4 Silvia Benitez Sanchez ITA SALANDRA
4 Serena Pulitanà¬≤ FUTSAL MELITO
3 Anna Ficarotta STONE FIVE FASANO
3 Rosaria Spanà¬≤ FUTSAL P5
3 Francesca Primavera VITTORIA
3 Valeria Lacirignola FEMMINILE MOLFETTA
3 Bianca Arcuri REAL STIGLIANO
3 Nicoletta Dipierro REAL STATTE
3 Francesca Avella FUTSAL P5
3 Michela Azzarino RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
3 Simona Guardo ARKE SIRACUSA
3 Samantha Fragola T&T ROYAL LAMEZIA
3 Martina Steno VITTORIA
3 Paola Costanza IRON TEAM
2 Loredana Di Trani VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
2 Maria Caramia REAL STATTE
2 Alice Nardella RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
2 Donatella Laluce SOCCER ALTAMURA
2 Francesca Falco SALINIS
2 Daiana Napolillo REAL STIGLIANO
2 Nicoletta Merola ITA SALANDRA
2 Paola Agneta REAL STIGLIANO
2 Annalisa Foti FEMMINILE MOLFETTA
2 Laura Gresia CUS POTENZA
2 Caterina Ciccolella SALINIS
2 Ottavia Laurora VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
2 Rossana Sorrenti FUTSAL MELITO
2 Daniela Lo Bello IRON TEAM
2 Sabrina Magliocco ARKE SIRACUSA
2 Anna Valdese IRON TEAM
2 Adriana Meduri FUTSAL MELITO
2 Luana Grazia Carbone VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
2 Francesca Bianco ITA SALANDRA
1 Raffaella Gaddi CUS POTENZA
1 Simona Boccanegra VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
1 Maura Grieco CUS POTENZA
1 Carolina Martinez Casenave SS FEMMINILE LAZIO C5
1 Cristina Vainolo CASTELLAMMARE
1 Elena Petragallo REAL STIGLIANO
1 Martina Assumma FUTSAL MELITO
1 Margherita Tursone REAL STIGLIANO
1 Tiziana Blandini ARKE SIRACUSA
1 Federica Alessi IRON TEAM
1 Miriam Lo Iacono FUTSAL P5
1 Francesca Cioffi FUTSAL MELITO
1 Concetta Tusa IRON TEAM
1 Maria Antonietta Todarello SPORTING LOKRIANS
1 Miriam Riccobono FUTSAL P5
1 Carolina Onesto FUTSAL MELITO
1 Zaira Arena FUTSAL MELITO
1 Francesca Colosimo VIRTUS CAP SAN MICHELE
1 Valentina De Marchi STONE FIVE FASANO
1 Mina D Ippolito REAL STATTE
1 Angela Pitino ARKE SIRACUSA