skin adv

Femminile - Serie A - Girone C



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
15/03/2015
ORE : 15:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
REAL STATTE
6-2
FUTSAL P5
FUTSAL MELITO
1-4
SALINIS
ORE : 15:30
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
IRON TEAM
2-3
VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
CUS POTENZA
1-4
ARKE SIRACUSA
ORE : 16:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
REAL STIGLIANO
2-5
VITTORIA
ORE : 17:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
3-4
SPORTING LOKRIANS
ORE : 17:30
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
STONE FIVE FASANO
1-1
ITA SALANDRA




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
78 3.0 26 26 0 0 207 23 184
56 2.2 26 18 2 6 122 59 63
55 2.1 26 17 4 5 102 44 58
54 2.1 26 17 3 6 131 63 68
41 1.6 26 12 5 9 71 71 0
39 1.5 26 12 3 11 75 93 -18
38 1.5 26 11 5 10 68 73 -5
37 1.4 26 11 4 11 84 78 6
37 1.4 26 11 4 11 76 79 -3
31 1.2 26 9 4 13 48 74 -26
29 1.1 26 9 2 15 68 92 -24
16 0.6 26 5 1 20 69 137 -68
16 0.6 26 5 1 20 63 132 -69
0 0.0 26 0 0 26 27 193 -166





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
92 Patricia Jornet Sanchez FUTSAL PISTOIA
37 Eliane Dalla Villa REAL STATTE
36 Joana Azevedo SALINIS
31 Monica Masero STONE FIVE FASANO
30 Claudia Ricupero VITTORIA
29 Luigina Capalbo FUTSAL PISTOIA
24 Carmen Montero Gutierrez Guti REAL STATTE
24 Giuseppina Mirafiore T&T ROYAL LAMEZIA
23 Incoronata Caputo SALINIS
23 Maria Quarta PUROBIO NOCI
21 Maria Posa REAL STIGLIANO
20 Federica Marino FEMMINILE MOLFETTA
20 Antonella Sabatino PADOVA
20 Beatriz Fernandez De La Vega Beita SS LAZIO
20 Nicoletta Mansueto BITONTO
19 Francesca Ierardi SPORTING LOKRIANS
18 Filomena La Rossa VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
18 Aurora Gerardi TIKITAKA FRANCAVILLA
17 Teresa Saraniti ROVIGO ORANGE
17 Maria Stella Imbesi FUTSAL MELITO
16 Giusy Soldano BISCEGLIE
16 Laura Bruno FUTSAL P5
14 Sara Borello SPORTING LOKRIANS
14 Daiana Bianco REAL STATTE
14 Marina Piccolo CASTELLAMMARE
14 Laura Gelsomino STONE FIVE FASANO
13 Simona Porcelli VIRTUS CAP SAN MICHELE
12 Ivona Turcinovic FUTSAL PISTOIA
12 Teresa Sangiovanni STONE FIVE FASANO
12 Rossella Castellano RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
12 Campana Begona Guerrero Bego VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
12 Giusy Cucinotta VITTORIA
12 Laura Ciriminna FUTSAL P5
12 Maria Puleo FUTSAL P5
11 Jessica Fernandez VIP
11 Luana Mazarese VITTORIA SPORTING FUTSAL
11 Silvia Caserta CASTELLAMMARE
11 Filomena Borraccino SALINIS
11 Noemi Viscuso CASTELLAMMARE
11 Susanna Nicoletti BITONTO
10 Angela Gariuolo BISCEGLIE
10 Lucia Campanile FUTSAL BREGANZE
10 Noemi Militello IRON TEAM
10 Federica Cerruto ARKE SIRACUSA
10 Antonina Abbasta FUTSAL P5
10 Barbara Mazzuoccolo NOX MOLFETTA
9 Immacolata Sabatino VITTORIA
9 Roberta Alioto IRON TEAM
9 Ilaria Guercia NOX MOLFETTA
9 Alessandra De Bari VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
9 Anna Laera STONE FIVE FASANO
9 Alessandra Patti FUTSAL P5
8 Mariella Lacasa REAL STIGLIANO
8 Chiara Amato CASTELLAMMARE
8 Francesca Disisto REAL STIGLIANO
8 Maria Elisabetta Pinto PADOVA
8 Anita Zagarella ARKE SIRACUSA
8 Nuria Rodriguez Ruiz STONE FIVE FASANO
8 Rossana Rovito T&T ROYAL LAMEZIA
7 Valeria Volpicella STONE FIVE FASANO
7 Stefania Corrao T&T ROYAL LAMEZIA
7 Thalita Ziero PSB IRPINIA
7 Jasmine Rasulo REAL STIGLIANO
7 Elena Alina Huchitu FLORIDA
7 Michela Monaco VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
7 Antonella Zaccagnino RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
6 Maria Franco STONE FIVE FASANO
6 Valentina Carlucci RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
6 Carola Colucci SS LAZIO
6 Simona Di Grusa VITTORIA
6 Luciana Porta VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
5 Marcela Ines Pedace ARZACHENA
5 Francesca Romola FUTSAL MELITO
5 Flavia Firrincieli OLYMPIA ZAFFERANA
5 Matilde Russo REAL STATTE
5 Chiara Loiacono FUTSAL MELITO
5 Rosa Maria Bonasia SALINIS
5 Carmen Pezzolla BITONTO
5 Alessia Sansone IRON TEAM
5 Mariagrazia Pezzolla PERUGIA
4 Donatella Campaniello CUS POTENZA
4 Concetta Primavera T&T ROYAL LAMEZIA
4 Silvia Benitez Sanchez ITA SALANDRA
4 Serena Pulitanà¬≤ FUTSAL MELITO
4 Noemi Ternullo VITTORIA
4 Paola Rizzatello FUTSAL MELITO
4 Laura Malato ARKE SIRACUSA
4 Anna D Amico CASTELLAMMARE
3 Michela Azzarino RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
3 Francesca Avella FUTSAL P5
3 Simona Guardo ARKE SIRACUSA
3 Samantha Fragola T&T ROYAL LAMEZIA
3 Martina Steno VITTORIA
3 Paola Costanza IRON TEAM
3 Rosaria Spanà¬≤ FUTSAL P5
3 Anna Ficarotta STONE FIVE FASANO
3 Valeria Lacirignola FEMMINILE MOLFETTA
3 Bianca Arcuri REAL STIGLIANO
3 Nicoletta Dipierro REAL STATTE
3 Francesca Primavera VITTORIA
2 Caterina Ciccolella SALINIS
2 Rossana Sorrenti FUTSAL MELITO
2 Sabrina Magliocco ARKE SIRACUSA
2 Anna Valdese IRON TEAM
2 Adriana Meduri FUTSAL MELITO
2 Ottavia Laurora VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
2 Luana Grazia Carbone VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
2 Francesca Bianco ITA SALANDRA
2 Daniela Lo Bello IRON TEAM
2 Maria Caramia REAL STATTE
2 Alice Nardella RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
2 Donatella Laluce SOCCER ALTAMURA
2 Loredana Di Trani VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
2 Daiana Napolillo REAL STIGLIANO
2 Nicoletta Merola ITA SALANDRA
2 Paola Agneta REAL STIGLIANO
2 Annalisa Foti FEMMINILE MOLFETTA
2 Francesca Falco SALINIS
2 Laura Gresia CUS POTENZA
1 Tiziana Blandini ARKE SIRACUSA
1 Federica Alessi IRON TEAM
1 Francesca Cioffi FUTSAL MELITO
1 Elena Petragallo REAL STIGLIANO
1 Concetta Tusa IRON TEAM
1 Maria Antonietta Todarello SPORTING LOKRIANS
1 Carolina Onesto FUTSAL MELITO
1 Margherita Tursone REAL STIGLIANO
1 Miriam Lo Iacono FUTSAL P5
1 Zaira Arena FUTSAL MELITO
1 Francesca Colosimo VIRTUS CAP SAN MICHELE
1 Miriam Riccobono FUTSAL P5
1 Mina D Ippolito REAL STATTE
1 Angela Pitino ARKE SIRACUSA
1 Raffaella Gaddi CUS POTENZA
1 Valentina De Marchi STONE FIVE FASANO
1 Maura Grieco CUS POTENZA
1 Cristina Vainolo CASTELLAMMARE
1 Simona Boccanegra VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
1 Martina Assumma FUTSAL MELITO
1 Carolina Martinez Casenave SS FEMMINILE LAZIO C5