skin adv

Femminile - Serie A - Girone C



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
12/04/2015
ORE : 16:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
VITTORIA
12-1
CUS POTENZA
FUTSAL MELITO
5-7
IRON TEAM
FUTSAL P5
4-2
REAL STIGLIANO
SALINIS
8-2
STONE FIVE FASANO
VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
1-7
REAL STATTE
ARKE SIRACUSA
3-1
RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
ITA SALANDRA
2-4
SPORTING LOKRIANS




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
78 26 26 0 0 207 23
56 26 18 2 6 122 59
55 26 17 4 5 102 44
54 26 17 3 6 131 63
41 26 12 5 9 71 71
39 26 12 3 11 75 93
38 26 11 5 10 68 73
37 26 11 4 11 84 78
37 26 11 4 11 76 79
31 26 9 4 13 48 74
29 26 9 2 15 68 92
16 26 5 1 20 69 137
16 26 5 1 20 63 132
0 26 0 0 26 27 193





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
92 Patricia Jornet Sanchez REAL STATTE
37 Eliane Dalla Villa REAL STATTE
36 Joana Azevedo REAL STATTE
31 Monica Masero ITA SALANDRA
30 Claudia Ricupero VITTORIA
29 Luigina Capalbo SPORTING LOKRIANS
24 Giuseppina Mirafiore FUTSAL MELITO
24 Carmen Montero Gutierrez Guti ITA SALANDRA
23 Maria Quarta ITA SALANDRA
23 Incoronata Caputo SALINIS
21 Maria Posa REAL STIGLIANO
20 Federica Marino SPORTING LOKRIANS
20 Antonella Sabatino SPORTING LOKRIANS
20 Nicoletta Mansueto SALINIS
19 Francesca Ierardi SPORTING LOKRIANS
18 Filomena La Rossa VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
18 Aurora Gerardi CUS POTENZA
17 Teresa Saraniti IRON TEAM
17 Maria Stella Imbesi FUTSAL MELITO
16 Giusy Soldano VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
16 Laura Bruno FUTSAL P5
14 Marina Piccolo IRON TEAM
14 Laura Gelsomino STONE FIVE FASANO
14 Sara Borello SPORTING LOKRIANS
14 Daiana Bianco REAL STATTE
13 Simona Porcelli RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
12 Maria Puleo FUTSAL P5
12 Giusy Cucinotta VITTORIA
12 Ivona Turcinovic STONE FIVE FASANO
12 Beatriz Fernandez De La Vega Beita ITA SALANDRA
12 Laura Ciriminna FUTSAL P5
12 Teresa Sangiovanni ITA SALANDRA
12 Rossella Castellano RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
12 Campana Begona Guerrero Bego VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
11 Luana Mazarese IRON TEAM
11 Silvia Caserta ARKE SIRACUSA
11 Susanna Nicoletti REAL STATTE
11 Jessica Fernandez SALINIS
11 Filomena Borraccino SALINIS
11 Noemi Viscuso ITA SALANDRA
10 Federica Cerruto ARKE SIRACUSA
10 Noemi Militello IRON TEAM
10 Antonina Abbasta FUTSAL P5
10 Lucia Campanile ITA SALANDRA
10 Barbara Mazzuoccolo SALINIS
10 Angela Gariuolo REAL STIGLIANO
9 Ilaria Guercia RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
9 Alessandra De Bari VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
9 Roberta Alioto IRON TEAM
9 Alessandra Patti FUTSAL P5
9 Anna Laera STONE FIVE FASANO
9 Immacolata Sabatino VITTORIA
8 Mariella Lacasa REAL STIGLIANO
8 Anita Zagarella ARKE SIRACUSA
8 Beatriz Fernandez De La Vega Beita SPORTING LOKRIANS
8 Francesca Disisto REAL STIGLIANO
8 Maria Elisabetta Pinto VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
8 Rossana Rovito SPORTING LOKRIANS
8 Chiara Amato IRON TEAM
7 Elena Alina Huchitu RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
7 Stefania Corrao VITTORIA
7 Jasmine Rasulo REAL STIGLIANO
7 Nuria Rodriguez Ruiz STONE FIVE FASANO
7 Valeria Volpicella STONE FIVE FASANO
7 Michela Monaco RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
7 Antonella Zaccagnino RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
7 Thalita Ziero SALINIS
6 Carola Colucci STONE FIVE FASANO
6 Valentina Carlucci RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
6 Simona Di Grusa VITTORIA
6 Luciana Porta VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
6 Maria Franco STONE FIVE FASANO
5 Francesca Romola FUTSAL MELITO
5 Alessia Sansone IRON TEAM
5 Chiara Loiacono FUTSAL MELITO
5 Rosa Maria Bonasia SALINIS
5 Carmen Pezzolla SALINIS
5 Mariagrazia Pezzolla SALINIS
5 Marcela Ines Pedace REAL STATTE
5 Flavia Firrincieli ARKE SIRACUSA
5 Matilde Russo REAL STATTE
4 Noemi Ternullo VITTORIA
4 Concetta Primavera VITTORIA
4 Anna D Amico FUTSAL P5
4 Donatella Campaniello CUS POTENZA
4 Serena Pulitanà¬≤ FUTSAL MELITO
4 Paola Rizzatello FUTSAL MELITO
4 Silvia Benitez Sanchez ITA SALANDRA
4 Laura Malato ARKE SIRACUSA
3 Francesca Avella FUTSAL P5
3 Samantha Fragola SPORTING LOKRIANS
3 Bianca Arcuri REAL STIGLIANO
3 Anna Ficarotta STONE FIVE FASANO
3 Nicoletta Dipierro REAL STATTE
3 Valeria Lacirignola STONE FIVE FASANO
3 Paola Costanza IRON TEAM
3 Simona Guardo ARKE SIRACUSA
3 Rosaria Spanà¬≤ FUTSAL P5
3 Martina Steno ARKE SIRACUSA
3 Michela Azzarino RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
3 Francesca Primavera VITTORIA
2 Luana Grazia Carbone VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
2 Francesca Bianco ITA SALANDRA
2 Laura Gresia CUS POTENZA
2 Daiana Napolillo REAL STIGLIANO
2 Loredana Di Trani VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
2 Rossana Sorrenti FUTSAL MELITO
2 Adriana Meduri FUTSAL MELITO
2 Anna Valdese IRON TEAM
2 Sabrina Magliocco ARKE SIRACUSA
2 Ottavia Laurora VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
2 Annalisa Foti FUTSAL MELITO
2 Daniela Lo Bello IRON TEAM
2 Maria Caramia REAL STATTE
2 Alice Nardella RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
2 Donatella Laluce RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
2 Nicoletta Merola ITA SALANDRA
2 Paola Agneta REAL STIGLIANO
2 Francesca Falco SALINIS
2 Caterina Ciccolella SALINIS
1 Zaira Arena FUTSAL MELITO
1 Miriam Lo Iacono FUTSAL P5
1 Cristina Vainolo IRON TEAM
1 Miriam Riccobono FUTSAL P5
1 Simona Boccanegra VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
1 Federica Alessi IRON TEAM
1 Carolina Martinez Casenave SALINIS
1 Tiziana Blandini ARKE SIRACUSA
1 Concetta Tusa IRON TEAM
1 Nuria Rodriguez Ruiz CUS POTENZA
1 Elena Petragallo REAL STIGLIANO
1 Raffaella Gaddi CUS POTENZA
1 Angela Pitino ARKE SIRACUSA
1 Maria Antonietta Todarello SPORTING LOKRIANS
1 Margherita Tursone REAL STIGLIANO
1 Francesca Colosimo REAL STATTE
1 Martina Assumma FUTSAL MELITO
1 Mina D Ippolito REAL STATTE
1 Maura Grieco CUS POTENZA
1 Valentina De Marchi STONE FIVE FASANO
1 Francesca Cioffi FUTSAL MELITO
1 Carolina Onesto FUTSAL MELITO