skin adv

Femminile - Serie A - Girone C



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
11/01/2015
ORE : 12:30
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
IRON TEAM
10-0
CUS POTENZA
ORE : 15:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
FUTSAL MELITO
0-8
STONE FIVE FASANO
ORE : 16:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
1-5
SPORTING LOKRIANS
ORE : 17:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
ARKE SIRACUSA
4-0
FUTSAL P5
ITA SALANDRA
12-3
REAL STIGLIANO
VITTORIA
1-4
REAL STATTE
SALINIS
6-1
RIONERO GIOCOLERIA




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
78 3.0 26 26 0 0 207 23 184
56 2.2 26 18 2 6 122 59 63
55 2.1 26 17 4 5 102 44 58
54 2.1 26 17 3 6 131 63 68
41 1.6 26 12 5 9 71 71 0
39 1.5 26 12 3 11 75 93 -18
38 1.5 26 11 5 10 68 73 -5
37 1.4 26 11 4 11 84 78 6
37 1.4 26 11 4 11 76 79 -3
31 1.2 26 9 4 13 48 74 -26
29 1.1 26 9 2 15 68 92 -24
16 0.6 26 5 1 20 69 137 -68
16 0.6 26 5 1 20 63 132 -69
0 0.0 26 0 0 26 27 193 -166





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
92 Patricia Jornet Sanchez FUTSAL PISTOIA
37 Eliane Dalla Villa REAL STATTE
36 Joana Azevedo SALINIS
31 Monica Masero STONE FIVE FASANO
30 Claudia Ricupero VITTORIA
29 Luigina Capalbo FUTSAL PISTOIA
24 Giuseppina Mirafiore T&T ROYAL LAMEZIA
24 Carmen Montero Gutierrez Guti REAL STATTE
23 Maria Quarta PUROBIO NOCI
23 Incoronata Caputo SALINIS
21 Maria Posa REAL STIGLIANO
20 Nicoletta Mansueto BITONTO
20 Federica Marino FEMMINILE MOLFETTA
20 Beatriz Fernandez De La Vega Beita SS LAZIO
20 Antonella Sabatino PADOVA
19 Francesca Ierardi SPORTING LOKRIANS
18 Filomena La Rossa VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
18 Aurora Gerardi TIKITAKA FRANCAVILLA
17 Maria Stella Imbesi FUTSAL MELITO
17 Teresa Saraniti ROVIGO ORANGE
16 Laura Bruno FUTSAL P5
16 Giusy Soldano BISCEGLIE
14 Sara Borello SPORTING LOKRIANS
14 Daiana Bianco REAL STATTE
14 Marina Piccolo CASTELLAMMARE
14 Laura Gelsomino STONE FIVE FASANO
13 Simona Porcelli VIRTUS CAP SAN MICHELE
12 Ivona Turcinovic FUTSAL PISTOIA
12 Teresa Sangiovanni STONE FIVE FASANO
12 Rossella Castellano RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
12 Campana Begona Guerrero Bego VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
12 Giusy Cucinotta VITTORIA
12 Laura Ciriminna FUTSAL P5
12 Maria Puleo FUTSAL P5
11 Susanna Nicoletti BITONTO
11 Jessica Fernandez VIP
11 Filomena Borraccino SALINIS
11 Noemi Viscuso CASTELLAMMARE
11 Luana Mazarese VITTORIA SPORTING FUTSAL
11 Silvia Caserta CASTELLAMMARE
10 Barbara Mazzuoccolo NOX MOLFETTA
10 Lucia Campanile FUTSAL BREGANZE
10 Angela Gariuolo BISCEGLIE
10 Federica Cerruto ARKE SIRACUSA
10 Noemi Militello IRON TEAM
10 Antonina Abbasta FUTSAL P5
9 Anna Laera STONE FIVE FASANO
9 Alessandra Patti FUTSAL P5
9 Roberta Alioto IRON TEAM
9 Immacolata Sabatino VITTORIA
9 Ilaria Guercia NOX MOLFETTA
9 Alessandra De Bari VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
8 Maria Elisabetta Pinto PADOVA
8 Rossana Rovito T&T ROYAL LAMEZIA
8 Nuria Rodriguez Ruiz STONE FIVE FASANO
8 Mariella Lacasa REAL STIGLIANO
8 Chiara Amato CASTELLAMMARE
8 Anita Zagarella ARKE SIRACUSA
8 Francesca Disisto REAL STIGLIANO
7 Antonella Zaccagnino RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
7 Thalita Ziero PSB IRPINIA
7 Michela Monaco VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
7 Valeria Volpicella STONE FIVE FASANO
7 Stefania Corrao T&T ROYAL LAMEZIA
7 Jasmine Rasulo REAL STIGLIANO
7 Elena Alina Huchitu FLORIDA
6 Simona Di Grusa VITTORIA
6 Luciana Porta VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
6 Maria Franco STONE FIVE FASANO
6 Carola Colucci SS LAZIO
6 Valentina Carlucci RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
5 Mariagrazia Pezzolla PERUGIA
5 Chiara Loiacono FUTSAL MELITO
5 Carmen Pezzolla BITONTO
5 Marcela Ines Pedace ARZACHENA
5 Flavia Firrincieli OLYMPIA ZAFFERANA
5 Francesca Romola FUTSAL MELITO
5 Matilde Russo REAL STATTE
5 Alessia Sansone IRON TEAM
5 Rosa Maria Bonasia SALINIS
4 Anna D Amico CASTELLAMMARE
4 Donatella Campaniello CUS POTENZA
4 Serena Pulitanà¬≤ FUTSAL MELITO
4 Noemi Ternullo VITTORIA
4 Concetta Primavera T&T ROYAL LAMEZIA
4 Silvia Benitez Sanchez ITA SALANDRA
4 Paola Rizzatello FUTSAL MELITO
4 Laura Malato ARKE SIRACUSA
3 Anna Ficarotta STONE FIVE FASANO
3 Bianca Arcuri REAL STIGLIANO
3 Valeria Lacirignola FEMMINILE MOLFETTA
3 Nicoletta Dipierro REAL STATTE
3 Michela Azzarino RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
3 Simona Guardo ARKE SIRACUSA
3 Francesca Primavera VITTORIA
3 Paola Costanza IRON TEAM
3 Samantha Fragola T&T ROYAL LAMEZIA
3 Francesca Avella FUTSAL P5
3 Martina Steno VITTORIA
3 Rosaria Spanà¬≤ FUTSAL P5
2 Alice Nardella RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
2 Donatella Laluce SOCCER ALTAMURA
2 Laura Gresia CUS POTENZA
2 Daniela Lo Bello IRON TEAM
2 Daiana Napolillo REAL STIGLIANO
2 Nicoletta Merola ITA SALANDRA
2 Paola Agneta REAL STIGLIANO
2 Rossana Sorrenti FUTSAL MELITO
2 Loredana Di Trani VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
2 Caterina Ciccolella SALINIS
2 Adriana Meduri FUTSAL MELITO
2 Francesca Falco SALINIS
2 Anna Valdese IRON TEAM
2 Sabrina Magliocco ARKE SIRACUSA
2 Luana Grazia Carbone VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
2 Francesca Bianco ITA SALANDRA
2 Maria Caramia REAL STATTE
2 Annalisa Foti FEMMINILE MOLFETTA
2 Ottavia Laurora VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
1 Maura Grieco CUS POTENZA
1 Martina Assumma FUTSAL MELITO
1 Francesca Cioffi FUTSAL MELITO
1 Valentina De Marchi STONE FIVE FASANO
1 Carolina Onesto FUTSAL MELITO
1 Tiziana Blandini ARKE SIRACUSA
1 Federica Alessi IRON TEAM
1 Simona Boccanegra VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
1 Concetta Tusa IRON TEAM
1 Maria Antonietta Todarello SPORTING LOKRIANS
1 Angela Pitino ARKE SIRACUSA
1 Carolina Martinez Casenave SS FEMMINILE LAZIO C5
1 Zaira Arena FUTSAL MELITO
1 Francesca Colosimo VIRTUS CAP SAN MICHELE
1 Raffaella Gaddi CUS POTENZA
1 Elena Petragallo REAL STIGLIANO
1 Mina D Ippolito REAL STATTE
1 Miriam Lo Iacono FUTSAL P5
1 Margherita Tursone REAL STIGLIANO
1 Cristina Vainolo CASTELLAMMARE
1 Miriam Riccobono FUTSAL P5