skin adv

Femminile - Serie A - Girone C



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
09/11/2014
ORE : 15:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
FUTSAL MELITO
2-9
ITA SALANDRA
ORE : 15:30
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
IRON TEAM
0-1
FUTSAL P5
ORE : 16:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
REAL STIGLIANO
5-12
REAL STATTE
ORE : 17:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
STONE FIVE FASANO
3-0
RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
SALINIS
5-0
VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
VITTORIA
2-1
ARKE SIRACUSA
CUS POTENZA
2-5
SPORTING LOKRIANS




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
78 3.0 26 26 0 0 207 23 184
56 2.2 26 18 2 6 122 59 63
55 2.1 26 17 4 5 102 44 58
54 2.1 26 17 3 6 131 63 68
41 1.6 26 12 5 9 71 71 0
39 1.5 26 12 3 11 75 93 -18
38 1.5 26 11 5 10 68 73 -5
37 1.4 26 11 4 11 84 78 6
37 1.4 26 11 4 11 76 79 -3
31 1.2 26 9 4 13 48 74 -26
29 1.1 26 9 2 15 68 92 -24
16 0.6 26 5 1 20 69 137 -68
16 0.6 26 5 1 20 63 132 -69
0 0.0 26 0 0 26 27 193 -166





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
92 Patricia Jornet Sanchez FUTSAL PISTOIA
37 Eliane Dalla Villa REAL STATTE
36 Joana Azevedo SALINIS
31 Monica Masero STONE FIVE FASANO
30 Claudia Ricupero VITTORIA
29 Luigina Capalbo FUTSAL PISTOIA
24 Carmen Montero Gutierrez Guti REAL STATTE
24 Giuseppina Mirafiore T&T ROYAL LAMEZIA
23 Maria Quarta PUROBIO NOCI
23 Incoronata Caputo SALINIS
21 Maria Posa REAL STIGLIANO
20 Federica Marino FEMMINILE MOLFETTA
20 Beatriz Fernandez De La Vega Beita SS LAZIO
20 Antonella Sabatino PADOVA
20 Nicoletta Mansueto BITONTO
19 Francesca Ierardi SPORTING LOKRIANS
18 Filomena La Rossa VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
18 Aurora Gerardi TIKITAKA FRANCAVILLA
17 Maria Stella Imbesi FUTSAL MELITO
17 Teresa Saraniti ROVIGO ORANGE
16 Laura Bruno FUTSAL P5
16 Giusy Soldano BISCEGLIE
14 Daiana Bianco REAL STATTE
14 Marina Piccolo CASTELLAMMARE
14 Laura Gelsomino STONE FIVE FASANO
14 Sara Borello SPORTING LOKRIANS
13 Simona Porcelli VIRTUS CAP SAN MICHELE
12 Campana Begona Guerrero Bego VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
12 Maria Puleo FUTSAL P5
12 Giusy Cucinotta VITTORIA
12 Laura Ciriminna FUTSAL P5
12 Ivona Turcinovic FUTSAL PISTOIA
12 Teresa Sangiovanni STONE FIVE FASANO
12 Rossella Castellano RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
11 Luana Mazarese VITTORIA SPORTING FUTSAL
11 Silvia Caserta CASTELLAMMARE
11 Susanna Nicoletti BITONTO
11 Jessica Fernandez VIP
11 Noemi Viscuso CASTELLAMMARE
11 Filomena Borraccino SALINIS
10 Angela Gariuolo BISCEGLIE
10 Federica Cerruto ARKE SIRACUSA
10 Noemi Militello IRON TEAM
10 Antonina Abbasta FUTSAL P5
10 Barbara Mazzuoccolo NOX MOLFETTA
10 Lucia Campanile FUTSAL BREGANZE
9 Immacolata Sabatino VITTORIA
9 Ilaria Guercia NOX MOLFETTA
9 Alessandra De Bari VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
9 Anna Laera STONE FIVE FASANO
9 Alessandra Patti FUTSAL P5
9 Roberta Alioto IRON TEAM
8 Mariella Lacasa REAL STIGLIANO
8 Chiara Amato CASTELLAMMARE
8 Anita Zagarella ARKE SIRACUSA
8 Francesca Disisto REAL STIGLIANO
8 Maria Elisabetta Pinto PADOVA
8 Rossana Rovito T&T ROYAL LAMEZIA
8 Nuria Rodriguez Ruiz STONE FIVE FASANO
7 Stefania Corrao T&T ROYAL LAMEZIA
7 Valeria Volpicella STONE FIVE FASANO
7 Jasmine Rasulo REAL STIGLIANO
7 Elena Alina Huchitu FLORIDA
7 Michela Monaco VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
7 Antonella Zaccagnino RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
7 Thalita Ziero PSB IRPINIA
6 Maria Franco STONE FIVE FASANO
6 Carola Colucci SS LAZIO
6 Valentina Carlucci RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
6 Simona Di Grusa VITTORIA
6 Luciana Porta VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
5 Marcela Ines Pedace ARZACHENA
5 Flavia Firrincieli OLYMPIA ZAFFERANA
5 Francesca Romola FUTSAL MELITO
5 Chiara Loiacono FUTSAL MELITO
5 Carmen Pezzolla BITONTO
5 Matilde Russo REAL STATTE
5 Alessia Sansone IRON TEAM
5 Rosa Maria Bonasia SALINIS
5 Mariagrazia Pezzolla PERUGIA
4 Serena Pulitanà¬≤ FUTSAL MELITO
4 Noemi Ternullo VITTORIA
4 Concetta Primavera T&T ROYAL LAMEZIA
4 Silvia Benitez Sanchez ITA SALANDRA
4 Paola Rizzatello FUTSAL MELITO
4 Laura Malato ARKE SIRACUSA
4 Anna D Amico CASTELLAMMARE
4 Donatella Campaniello CUS POTENZA
3 Michela Azzarino RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
3 Simona Guardo ARKE SIRACUSA
3 Paola Costanza IRON TEAM
3 Samantha Fragola T&T ROYAL LAMEZIA
3 Martina Steno VITTORIA
3 Rosaria Spanà¬≤ FUTSAL P5
3 Anna Ficarotta STONE FIVE FASANO
3 Bianca Arcuri REAL STIGLIANO
3 Francesca Primavera VITTORIA
3 Francesca Avella FUTSAL P5
3 Valeria Lacirignola FEMMINILE MOLFETTA
3 Nicoletta Dipierro REAL STATTE
2 Caterina Ciccolella SALINIS
2 Adriana Meduri FUTSAL MELITO
2 Anna Valdese IRON TEAM
2 Ottavia Laurora VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
2 Daniela Lo Bello IRON TEAM
2 Sabrina Magliocco ARKE SIRACUSA
2 Francesca Bianco ITA SALANDRA
2 Luana Grazia Carbone VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
2 Loredana Di Trani VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
2 Maria Caramia REAL STATTE
2 Annalisa Foti FEMMINILE MOLFETTA
2 Alice Nardella RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
2 Donatella Laluce SOCCER ALTAMURA
2 Francesca Falco SALINIS
2 Laura Gresia CUS POTENZA
2 Paola Agneta REAL STIGLIANO
2 Daiana Napolillo REAL STIGLIANO
2 Nicoletta Merola ITA SALANDRA
2 Rossana Sorrenti FUTSAL MELITO
1 Miriam Lo Iacono FUTSAL P5
1 Margherita Tursone REAL STIGLIANO
1 Tiziana Blandini ARKE SIRACUSA
1 Federica Alessi IRON TEAM
1 Miriam Riccobono FUTSAL P5
1 Concetta Tusa IRON TEAM
1 Maria Antonietta Todarello SPORTING LOKRIANS
1 Angela Pitino ARKE SIRACUSA
1 Zaira Arena FUTSAL MELITO
1 Francesca Colosimo VIRTUS CAP SAN MICHELE
1 Raffaella Gaddi CUS POTENZA
1 Valentina De Marchi STONE FIVE FASANO
1 Mina D Ippolito REAL STATTE
1 Cristina Vainolo CASTELLAMMARE
1 Simona Boccanegra VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
1 Maura Grieco CUS POTENZA
1 Martina Assumma FUTSAL MELITO
1 Carolina Martinez Casenave SS FEMMINILE LAZIO C5
1 Francesca Cioffi FUTSAL MELITO
1 Elena Petragallo REAL STIGLIANO
1 Carolina Onesto FUTSAL MELITO