skin adv

Serie A2 - Girone A



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
59 2.1 28 16 11 1 78 35 43
53 1.9 28 14 11 3 66 33 33
45 1.6 28 11 12 5 76 47 29
40 1.4 28 10 10 8 91 77 14
38 1.4 28 8 14 6 67 66 1
34 1.2 28 8 10 10 58 60 -2
33 1.2 28 8 9 11 74 82 -8
32 1.1 28 7 11 10 68 77 -9
31 1.1 28 6 13 9 67 81 -14
28 1.0 28 0 28 0 0 0 0
28 1.0 28 0 28 0 0 0 0
28 1.0 28 0 28 0 0 0 0
28 1.0 28 0 28 0 0 0 0
26 0.9 28 4 14 10 63 89 -26
25 0.9 28 5 10 13 69 86 -17
19 0.7 28 2 13 13 47 91 -44

Promossa in Serie A2 Elite
   
Playoff
   
Playout
   
Retrocessa in Serie B
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
23 Facundo Schusterman SAINTS PAGNANO
22 Martin Persec FENICE
21 Jeferson Fernando Titon PIROSSIGENO COSENZA
20 Daniele Caglio SAINTS PAGNANO
19 Alexandre Maltauro SPORTING ALTAMARCA
19 Alvise Tenderini FUTSAL VILLORBA
16 Leandro Da Silva Leleco MANTOVA
15 Marco Miranda Boaventura CDM FUTSAL
15 Mauricio Paulo Paschoal AOSTA
14 Giorgio Zaninetti SAINTS PAGNANO
14 Patrick De Oliveira Alan MILANO
14 Luca Mazzon CITTA DI MESTRE
13 Leandro Alfonso Leandrinho ATLANTE GROSSETO
13 Davide Cerantola SPORTING ALTAMARCA
12 Enrico Ferri LECCO
12 Valentino Caruso SAINTS PAGNANO
12 Igor Del Piero FUTSAL VILLORBA
11 Simone Elia ALTO VICENTINO
11 Roberto Carlos Delmestre
11 Luca Peverini MILANO
11 Emiliano Baloira FENICE
11 Riccardo Siddi LEONARDO
11 Pedro Espindola LECCO
11 Gianluca Pozzi MILANO
11 Pedro Henrique Rezende Pedrinho CDM FUTSAL
10 Vitor Renoldi CDM FUTSAL
10 Kristian Mattaboni LECCO
10 Fabian Santagati MILANO
10 Francisco Martinez FENICE
10 Assad Fabiano ALTO VICENTINO
10 Pasquale Del Gaudio CAME TREVISO
10 Gutierre Bastos Guti LEONARDO
10 Jorge Alba OLIMPIA VERONA
9 Ivan Hartingh LECCO
9 Jesus Hurtado MILANO
9 Almir Hasaj FUTSAL VILLORBA
9 Daniel Correa FUTSAL VILLORBA
9 Fernando Dos Santos LEONARDO
9 Hamza Ouddach SPORTING ALTAMARCA
9 Raphael Laino FUTSAL VILLORBA
9 Alvise Rosso SPORTING ALTAMARCA
9 Botia Galiano Juanfran ALTO VICENTINO
8 Pedro Vidoto De Aguilar Pedrinho ALTO VICENTINO
8 Fahd Yamoul LECCO
8 Juan Perez Lozano Juanillo CITTA DI MESTRE
8 Andrea Ortisi CDM FUTSAL
8 Enrico Rosati ALTO VICENTINO
8 Joao Victor Nascimento LECCO
7 Marco Tidu LEONARDO
7 Marco Peverini MILANO
7 De Freitas Siqueira Pedro Henrique CDM FUTSAL
7 Michele Bordignon CITTA DI MESTRE
7 Alessio Saponara NAPOLI FUTSAL
7 Rodrigo Acco LEONARDO
6 Gonzalo Galan MANTOVA
6 Riccardo Crescenzo CITTA DI MESTRE
6 Tiago Calli AOSTA
6 Rene¨ Soares Ortega VIRTUS LIBERA
6 Samuele Ceccon FENICE
6 William Rocha OLIMPIA VERONA
5 Renan Beluco FUTSAL PRATO
5 Riccardo Milani SAINTS PAGNANO
5 Gioele Cannella LECCO
5 Carlo Houenou SPORTING ALTAMARCA
5 Fabricio Urio CITTA DI MESTRE
5 Davide Montrasio SAINTS PAGNANO
5 Leonardo Bianqueti AOSTA
4 Barnaba Bui FENICE
4 Diego Demurtas LEONARDO
4 Nicolò Vailati CITTA DI MESTRE
4 Gilberto Rrotani MILANO
4 Matteo Ennas LEONARDO
4 Enrico Caregnato FENICE
4 Simone Genovesi ALTO VICENTINO
4 Tommaso Grosso AOSTA
4 Roberto Carabellese SAINTS PAGNANO
4 Matteo Menegatti AOSTA
4 Giacomo Ortolan CITTA DI MESTRE
3 Maikel Francione Epp ALTO VICENTINO
3 Antonio De Donato LECCO
3 Rafik El Johari CITTA DI MESTRE
3 Nicolas Di Tomaso LECCO
3 Francesco Vescio AOSTA
3 Massimo Mentasti CDM FUTSAL
3 Marco Scigliano ACTIVE NETWORK
3 Vilmar Pereira ITRIA
3 Joao Zatsuga AOSTA
3 Zak Madu FUTSAL VILLORBA
3 Alex Previtali SAINTS PAGNANO
3 Granci Moscoso FENICE
3 Simone Foti CDM FUTSAL
3 Francesco Iacobuzio SAINTS PAGNANO
3 Ringis Erick Bellomo CITTA DI MESTRE
2 Enrico Donin MANTOVA
2 Claudio Lacatena ALTO VICENTINO
2 Matteo Origgi FENICE
2 Gianluigi Asquer LEONARDO
2 Alen Ruis FENICE
2 Leonardo Piccolo AOSTA
2 Giacomo Stefanon FENICE
2 De Barros Freire Joao Victor LECCO
2 Mattia Mascherona MANTOVA
2 Ayose Suarez MILANO
2 Yuri Bacoli ALTO VICENTINO
1 Fabio Iurmanà¬≤ AOSTA
1 Christian Cotrufo LECCO
1 Francesco Buonanno OLIMPIA VERONA
1 Rodrigo De Lima AOSTA
1 Lorenzo Pace FENICE
1 Alessandro Brunetti FUTSAL VILLORBA
1 Federico Berto ALTO VICENTINO
1 Edoardo De Colle FUTSAL VILLORBA
1 Manuel Erb&igrave LEONARDO
1 Alessio Bonalume SAINTS PAGNANO
1 Lorenzo Favaro FUTSAL VILLORBA
1 Marco Personeni SAINTS PAGNANO
1 Lorenzo Piccolo AOSTA
1 Matteo Bellafiore AOSTA
1 Adrian Sanchez LECCO
1 Alessandro Costa LEONARDO
1 Dario Giannattasio OLIMPIA VERONA
1 Luis Gustavo Perotto Alemao MANFREDONIA
1 Julio Cesar Cordeiro Alemao SPORTING ALTAMARCA
1 Leonardo Antoniazzi ALTO VICENTINO
1 Mario Ricardo Salamone META
1 Alessio Idda LEONARDO
1 Nicolò Biancato CITTA DI MESTRE
1 Matteo Pusceddu LEONARDO
1 Patryk Woiciech Gos AOSTA
1 Matteo Avellano CDM FUTSAL
1 Lorenzo Baldassar FUTSAL VILLORBA
1 Jonathan Rossini CDM FUTSAL
1 Manuel Benetti ALTO VICENTINO